Folders |
2017 Results - George Mason Spring InvitationalPublished by
Results: Scullion's Timing Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 10:54 PM
2017 Mason Spring Invitational - 4/8/2017
George Manson University
Results
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Zallow, Chad SO Youngstown S 10.69 1.8 3
2 Alexander, Jamik SO VCU 10.71 0.6 2
3 Hunter, Justin SR Virginia Uni 10.73 -1.0 1
4 Payne, Kareem JR VCU 10.78 0.6 2
5 Kimble, Justin FR Mount St. Ma 10.82 1.8 3 10.816
5 Craig, Chris SO Shippensburg 10.82 0.6 2 10.816
7 Zallow, Carl JR Youngstown S 10.82 -1.0 1 10.817
8 White, Desean JR Morgan State 10.85 -1.0 1
9 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR Coppin State 10.87 -1.0 1
10 Raymond, Ayodeji SR George Mason 10.89 -1.0 1
11 Kaye, Kahe SR Howard 10.92 3.4 8
12 Scott, Ryan JR Christopher 10.94 0.6 2
13 Henderson, Greg JR VMI 10.98 -1.0 1
14 Meyer, Daniel JR Saint Franci 10.99 1.8 3
15 Scott, Olujimi JR Howard 11.01 -1.0 1 11.003
16 Gablein, Bobby FR Bucknell 11.01 2.1 4 11.005
17 Lewis, Aaron FR Coppin State 11.05 0.6 2
18 McFadden, Christian FR Saint Franci 11.06 2.1 4 11.052
19 Beaumont, Josh FR Youngstown S 11.06 1.8 3 11.055
20 Hodges, Keshaun JR Coppin State 11.06 2.1 4 11.056
21 Webber, Richard FR Fordham 11.06 3.4 8 11.059
22 Dufane, Quaheem SO Sacred Heart 11.10 1.8 3
23 Harris, Ryquan FR Bucknell 11.15 2.1 4 11.141
24 Stone, David SR George Mason 11.15 0.6 2 11.143
25 Brown, Jeffrey FR Bucknell 11.15 0.8 5 11.146
26 Mollick, Alexander SO Johns Hopkin 11.19 2.1 4
27 Abolurin, Afees SR UMBC 11.20 1.8 3
28 Njem, Noel JR UMBC 11.23 0.8 5
29 Poore, Jesse SR Johns Hopkin 11.30 1.9 6 11.291
30 Martin, Keiko JR Mount St. Ma 11.30 0.8 5 11.297
31 West, Justin SO VCU 11.31 0.8 5
32 Rauch, Camron FR Mary Washing 11.32 1.9 6 11.315
32 Titgen, Justin SO Navy 11.32 0.8 5 11.315
34 Simon, Christopher JR Morgan State 11.33 2.1 4
35 Menzia, Stephen FR Georgetown 11.36 0.8 5
36 Lombard, Korey SO Howard 11.38 1.9 6 11.373
36 Thrower, Dylan FR Christopher 11.38 0.8 5 11.373
38 Dacres, Joshua SO Maryland-Eas 11.40 0.6 2
39 Dibrov, Aleksandr FR George Mason 11.43 0.1 7
40 Beloff, Joshua SR Sacred Heart 11.44 1.8 3
41 Lumpkin, Cameron SO Mount St. Ma 11.53 1.9 6
42 Myers, Quan SO VMI 11.54 1.8 3
43 Alimena, Eric SO Johns Hopkin 11.55 0.1 7
44 Martin, Rohan FR VMI 11.56 1.9 6
45 Folli, Lewis JR Christopher 11.64 0.1 7
46 Fisher, Ben SO Mount St. Ma 11.68 1.9 6
47 Belton, Jarrett FR Maryland-Eas 11.71 3.4 8
48 Lopez, Bryan FR Hagerstown C 11.72 0.1 7
49 Kerns, Zach SR Mary Washing 11.75 1.9 6
50 Ugoamadi, Daniel SO Morgan State 11.81 0.8 5
51 Young, Jeffrey FR Sacred Heart 11.82 1.9 6
52 Marshall, Jordan SR Davidson 11.96 0.1 7
53 Mayes, David FR Hagerstown C 12.00 0.1 7
54 Wallace, Jamal JR Virginia Uni 12.07 3.4 8 12.062
55 Island, Jordan FR Saint Franci 12.07 0.1 7 12.069
56 Leao, Christopher FR Hagerstown C 12.25 3.4 8
57 Geris, Travis JR Mary Washing 12.30 0.1 7
58 Njenga, Mark FR Saint Franci 12.36 3.4 8
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Craig, Chris SO Shippensburg 21.18 2.9 1
2 Zallow, Chad SO Youngstown S 21.30 2.9 1
3 Hunter, Justin SR Virginia Uni 21.41 2.9 1
4 Gomez, Rico SO George Mason 21.49 4.0 2
5 Zallow, Carl JR Youngstown S 21.59 2.9 1
6 Meyer, Daniel JR Saint Franci 21.60 4.0 2
7 Means, Jae'Len SO California ( 21.63 2.9 1
8 Scott, Olujimi JR Howard 21.77 4.0 2
9 King Jr, Xavier JR George Mason 21.78 4.0 2
10 Beaumont, Josh FR Youngstown S 21.79 2.3 3
11 Scott, Ryan JR Christopher 21.82 4.0 2
12 Lucas, Brendan FR Youngstown S 21.85 2.3 3
13 Kaye, Kahe SR Howard 21.86 4.0 2
14 Raymond, Ayodeji SR George Mason 21.96 2.3 3
15 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR Coppin State 21.99 2.3 3 21.987
16 xSimon, Ramoye Unattached 21.99 2.3 3 21.990
17 Oakley III, James JR UMBC 22.02 2.9 1
18 Watson, Aaron SO Navy 22.09 2.3 3
19 Benson, Tyler FR George Mason 22.10 4.0 2
20 Henderson, Greg JR VMI 22.26 4.0 2
21 Buckingham, Nicholas JR VCU 22.32 4.4 6
22 Varella, Stephen JR Morgan State 22.37 3.8 4
23 Thompson, Devon JR VCU 22.41 3.2 8 22.409
24 Hodges, Keshaun JR Coppin State 22.41 3.8 4 22.410
25 Harrison, Bigal JR VCU 22.43 2.1 9
26 Benn, Jared SO Fordham 22.44 2.3 3
27 Harris, Ryquan FR Bucknell 22.52 2.3 3
28 Beloff, Joshua SR Sacred Heart 22.54 3.4 11
29 Webber, Richard FR Fordham 22.58 0.1 5
30 Balogun, Babadeji SO Coppin State 22.60 3.8 4
31 Dennis, Calvin SO Shippensburg 22.62 0.1 5
32 Taylor, Isaac SR Navy 22.66 4.4 6
33 Oputa, John JR UMBC 22.68 3.8 4
34 Lapreziosa, Andrew JR Mount St. Ma 22.71 2.8 7
35 Brown, Jeffrey FR Bucknell 22.77 3.8 4
36 Njem, Noel JR UMBC 22.78 2.1 9 22.771
36 Rauch, Camron FR Mary Washing 22.78 2.8 7 22.771
38 Pierre, Sebastian JR Sacred Heart 22.81 0.1 5 22.807
39 Poore, Jesse SR Johns Hopkin 22.81 0.1 5 22.810
40 Dufane, Quaheem SO Sacred Heart 22.84 2.8 7
41 Lombard, Korey SO Howard 22.87 4.4 6
42 Ballard, Skander FR William and 22.89 4.4 6 22.887
43 Shepard, Kahlil JR VCU 22.89 3.8 4 22.889
44 Gablein, Bobby FR Bucknell 22.91 4.4 6
45 Dacres, Joshua SO Maryland-Eas 22.96 0.1 5 22.955
45 May, Jordan SR George Mason 22.96 4.4 6 22.955
47 Thomas, Samir FR California ( 22.96 2.8 7 22.959
48 Titgen, Justin SO Navy 22.97 0.1 5
49 Pierre, Akhenaton SR Morgan State 23.07 3.2 8
50 Bishop, Raeshawn JR George Mason 23.09 2.8 7 23.081
51 Abolurin, Afees SR UMBC 23.09 0.1 5 23.087
52 Huggins, Joash FR Morgan State 23.13 3.4 11
53 Kerns, Zach SR Mary Washing 23.14 2.1 9
54 xSeals, John Unattached 23.15 0.1 5
55 Shelley, Zach JR Johns Hopkin 23.21 3.2 8
56 Singh, Rohan FR American 23.25 3.4 11
57 Menzia, Stephen FR Georgetown 23.32 3.2 8
58 Assimaido, Oda FR Mount St. Ma 23.34 2.8 7
59 Gould, Andrew JR VMI 23.35 2.8 7
60 Carroll, Khailen SO Saint Franci 23.36 3.2 8
61 Hedrick, Alex SR William and 23.37 3.2 8
62 Dibrov, Aleksandr FR George Mason 23.47 2.1 9
63 Alimena, Eric SO Johns Hopkin 23.54 2.1 9
64 Fisher, Ben SO Mount St. Ma 23.80 2.1 9
65 xAssoumou, Didier Unattached 23.98 2.9 1
66 Brown Jr, Ali FR Saint Franci 24.08 -0.1 10
67 Dennis, Malik JR Howard 24.10 2.1 9
68 Martin, Rohan FR VMI 24.30 -0.1 10
69 Hutzler, Jason FR Hagerstown C 24.65 3.4 11
70 Wallace, Jamal JR Virginia Uni 24.93 -0.1 10
71 Island, Jordan FR Saint Franci 24.98 -0.1 10
72 Leao, Christopher FR Hagerstown C 25.17 -0.1 10
73 Owens, Andrew FR Hagerstown C 26.54 -0.1 10
74 Brass, Dainen FR Christopher 57.17 2.1 9
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 White, Joseph JR Georgetown 47.49 1
2 xIbadin, Edose DTC 47.66 1
3 Amoah, Joseph FR Coppin State 48.16 1
4 Benson, Tyler FR George Mason 48.53 1
5 Vedilago, Joe SR California ( 48.62 1
6 Gainey, Nathan SR Navy 48.66 1
7 Miner, Kier FR Shippensburg 48.71 2
8 Williams, George FR Davidson 48.78 2
9 Ballard, Skander FR William and 49.06 4
10 Lucas, Brendan FR Youngstown S 49.30 1
11 Simon, Devin FR Virginia Uni 49.46 1
12 Benn, Jared SO Fordham 49.60 2
13 Ashkettle, Jacob SR Bucknell 49.68 2
14 Nickelson, Garrett FR Davidson 49.70 5
15 Sevachko, Troy SR William and 49.77 3
16 Smith, Isiah FR Maryland-Eas 49.79 4
17 Altland, Brady JR Mount St. Ma 49.84 4 49.839
18 Hayles, Fabian SR Coppin State 49.84 2 49.840
19 Whitfield, Simon SO Navy 49.86 2
20 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo FR VCU 49.96 3
21 Pierre, Sebastian JR Sacred Heart 49.98 2
22 Johnson, Jonathan FR Morgan State 50.04 6
23 Oravitz, Iyon FR Virginia Uni 50.06 4
24 Meriwether, Ricky SR Shippensburg 50.17 2
25 Niccolls, Basil SR Howard 50.20 4
26 Owusu-Antwi, Martin SO Coppin State 50.31 4
27 Jajua, Francis SR California ( 50.32 6
28 Conway, Sean FR Bucknell 50.33 5
29 McFadden, Christian FR Saint Franci 50.41 5
30 Goolsby, Lozie SO VCU 50.44 4
31 Rizio, Steven FR Bucknell 50.45 5
32 Oputa, John JR UMBC 50.56 3 50.551
33 Shelley, Zach JR Johns Hopkin 50.56 6 50.559
34 Sutton, Michael FR Maryland-Eas 50.65 4
35 Taylor, Ben FR George Mason 50.69 5
36 Henry, Shindell JR Morgan State 50.75 9
37 Usher, Timmy SR Shippensburg 51.18 5
38 Leckenby, Keith FR Saint Franci 51.31 6
39 Pittard, Matthew SR William and 51.39 5
40 Gould, Andrew JR VMI 51.41 3
41 Thomas, Ryan SR William and 51.42 7
42 Reynolds, Cole SO Davidson 51.50 8
43 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden JR Sacred Heart 51.61 6
44 Egeonu, Chadera FR Maryland-Eas 51.71 7
45 Teagle, Devin JR Coppin State 51.84 3
46 Turner, Justin FR Coppin State 51.96 7
47 Wiener, Andrew SR Bucknell 52.13 6
48 Delavergne, ED SO George Washi 52.16 7
49 Dembinski, Robert SO Johns Hopkin 52.19 7
50 Wilkens, Michael SR William and 52.22 7
51 Chigbue, Kenneth JR Howard 52.36 3
52 Mollick, Alexander SO Johns Hopkin 52.38 9
53 Grant, Josh FR George Mason 52.62 8
54 Scott, Justin SO George Washi 52.64 7
55 Humm, Andrew SO Mount St. Ma 52.92 6
56 Brass, Dainen FR Christopher 53.03 8
57 Delavergne, Frank SO George Washi 53.23 7
58 Roeschley, Addison FR Christopher 53.91 8
59 Snipes, Trenton FR Mount St. Ma 54.14 9
60 Butler, Jason FR Howard 54.39 8
61 Leao, Christopher FR Hagerstown C 54.90 8
62 Mosca, Tony FR Christopher 54.99 8
63 Verghese, Joe JR George Washi 55.40 8
64 May, Liam SR American 55.52 9
65 Sooter, Garrett FR American 58.20 9
-- Harriott, Caniggia FR Morgan State FS 3
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ball, Ronaldo SR Coppin State 1:52.25 1
2 Santelli, Louis JR Fordham 1:52.59 1
3 Petersen, Michael FR Fordham 1:52.83 1
4 Schulte, Nathan JR George Mason 1:52.86 1
5 Johnson, Onyx SR Morgan State 1:52.98 1
6 Lacey, Blaine SO George Mason 1:53.46 2
7 xSalisbury, Jack Unattached 1:54.12 2
8 Bell, Joshua FR Georgetown 1:54.16 2
9 xMowatt, Gio DTC 1:54.24 1
10 Mundy, Donovan JR Maryland-Eas 1:54.25 2
11 Tirba, Alaeldin JR American 1:54.90 2
12 Nieves, Luis JR Virginia Uni 1:55.35 3
13 Clark, Cole SO William and 1:55.44 2
14 xAtkinson, Sean Unattached 1:55.52 1
15 Purdy, Liam JR American 1:55.98 1
16 Navratil, Mike SR Youngstown S 1:56.16 3
17 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul FR William and 1:56.28 4
18 Schumacher, Craig FR Youngstown S 1:56.35 4
19 Cannon, Colin FR George Mason 1:56.37 3
20 xFullerton, Tariq Unattached 1:56.45 3
21 Strosko, Michael SO Saint Franci 1:56.74 4
22 Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SO William and 1:56.82 3
23 Willard, Josh JR VMI 1:56.84 2
24 xLedder, Billy DTC 1:56.92 1
25 Kereszetes, Andrew SR UMBC 1:57.21 3
26 Pershall, Samuel SR Navy 1:57.22 4
27 Yared, Dominic SO Johns Hopkin 1:57.50 3
28 Pacelli, Nick FR Bucknell 1:57.68 2
29 Nedrich, James SO Youngstown S 1:57.91 5
30 Lysher, Luke JR VMI 1:57.91 4
31 Arnold, Charles JR George Washi 1:58.07 4
32 Oh, Ted FR Johns Hopkin 1:58.54 3
33 Frering, David JR Bucknell 1:58.67 4
34 Shahbaz, Jahanzib FR VMI 1:58.69 5
35 Bilton, Sawyer SO George Washi 1:59.52 5
36 Goodrich, Duncan FR William and 1:59.60 4
37 Takata, Colton JR Johns Hopkin 1:59.74 5
38 Steck, Kurtis JR William and 1:59.78 3
39 Rollins, Michael SO Maryland-Eas 1:59.84 2
40 Corson, Francis SR Davidson 1:59.93 3
41 Casey, Arthur JR Virginia Uni 2:00.03 4
42 Arikatla, Arvind SR Johns Hopkin 2:00.06 5
43 Peters, Kevin SO Johns Hopkin 2:00.41 4
44 Prather, Gavin FR UMBC 2:00.48 5
45 Black, Scott FR Mary Washing 2:00.63 5
46 Fine, Dylan FR Georgetown 2:00.71 4
47 Burke, James FR Georgetown 2:01.00 6
48 Scales, Charlie FR Bucknell 2:01.08 6
49 Lunny, Conor SO Bucknell 2:01.16 5
50 Belfatto, James JR American 2:01.26 4
51 White, Kelsey FR Maryland-Eas 2:01.56 5
52 Dignan, Justin FR American 2:01.97 5
53 Morrison, Derek SO Youngstown S 2:02.29 5
54 Goode, Maurice FR George Mason 2:02.36 5
55 Fountain, Jordan SO Virginia Uni 2:02.87 5
56 McGowan, Andrae JR VCU 2:02.97 6
57 Garry, Evan FR George Washi 2:03.11 6
58 Hackman, Brian SO Saint Franci 2:03.56 5
59 Brown, Chad FR VMI 2:03.77 6
60 Giles, Carter FR Christopher 2:06.57 6
61 Whitehead-Tillery, Charl FR Virginia Uni 2:06.91 6
62 Hayes, Killian FR Mount St. Ma 2:08.36 6
63 Mayes, David FR Hagerstown C 2:10.09 6
64 Riviello, Collin FR Mount St. Ma 2:14.89 6
65 Chigbue, Kenneth JR Howard 2:21.36 6
66 Witmer, Braxton FR Hagerstown C 2:22.70 6
-- Bah, Mohamed JR Howard DNF 2
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 xleslie, Cory Unattached 3:43.85 1
2 xCrocker, Will DTC 3:45.19 1
3 Bartelsmeyer, Amos JR Georgetown 3:45.33 1
4 Carpenter, Scott JR Georgetown 3:45.75 1
5 Fahy, Darren SR Georgetown 3:45.92 1
6 McGorty, Ryan SO William and 3:46.69 1
7 Barney, David SR William and 3:47.62 1
8 Cooper, Charles SO Georgetown 3:47.99 1
9 Rainey, Matthew SO American 3:49.06 2
10 Shaffer, Chris JR George Washi 3:49.18 2
11 xHoldsworth, Derek DTC 3:49.27 1
12 Sloan, Nate JR Pittsburgh 3:49.36 1
13 xWareham, Nick Unattached 3:49.55 2
14 Brewster, Will SR Davidson 3:49.95 1
15 Dorflinger, Drew FR Bucknell 3:50.14 2
16 xRupe, Eric Unattached 3:50.28 1
17 Connell, Dawson JR William and 3:52.02 1
18 Mogen, John SR Davidson 3:52.26 2
19 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler FR William and 3:53.06 2
20 Flynn, Steven SR George Mason 3:53.14 2
21 Hanna, Josh JR Navy 3:53.45 3
22 Coulter, Brent SR George Mason 3:53.88 2
23 Doiron, Benjamin SO American 3:54.04 2
24 Broom, James SO VMI 3:54.07 3
25 Glick, Drew FR Pittsburgh 3:54.42 3
26 Day, Carter JR George Washi 3:54.49 3
27 Leslie, Cooper FR William and 3:54.83 3
28 Wills, Colin FR George Washi 3:55.14 3
29 xMorgan, Craig Bullseye 3:55.27 2
30 Curtin, Sebastian SO Pittsburgh 3:55.57 3
31 Hare, James JR Pittsburgh 3:55.65 3
32 Shewbert, Jacob FR Navy 3:55.87 3
33 Lancaster, Trent SO George Mason 3:56.06 3
34 Caldwell, Billy JR Pittsburgh 3:56.37 2
35 Lucking, Alex JR Richmond 3:57.57 4
36 Tucker, AJ SR William and 3:57.60 5
37 Slattery, Thomas JR Fordham 3:57.62 3
38 Rabil, William SR Christopher 3:57.88 2
39 George, Brett FR California ( 3:58.10 5
40 Evans, Christopher FR Navy 3:58.31 4
41 Adams, Kyle JR Bucknell 3:59.17 4
42 Wood, Calvin SR VCU 3:59.42 5
43 Heinrich, Fritz JR Fordham 3:59.62 4
44 Condotti, Alex SO Johns Hopkin 3:59.77 5
45 White, Brandon SR VMI 3:59.78 6
46 Leon, Jordan SO Maryland-Eas 3:59.84 4
47 Smithers, Henry FR Georgetown 3:59.90 4
48 Karls, Michael SO Navy 3:59.96 5
49 Stupak, Jacob FR Bucknell 4:00.09 5
50 Hatchett, Marcus JR George Mason 4:00.23 4
51 Morgan, Grayson SO George Mason 4:00.26 4
52 D'Ambrosio, Gerard FR American 4:00.36 4
53 Pastore, Chris SR Pittsburgh 4:00.39 5
54 Finnigan, Benjamin SO Mount St. Ma 4:01.16 4
55 Sleight, Trevor SR William and 4:01.29 4
56 Ellington, Micah JR VMI 4:01.40 6
57 Conway, Austin SO VCU 4:01.40 6
58 Bah, Mohamed JR Howard 4:01.53 6
59 Phillips, Sean SO Fordham 4:01.61 3
60 Taylor, Giacomo SO Johns Hopkin 4:01.71 3
61 Weber, Andy JR George Washi 4:01.81 5
62 Rocks, Devin SR Fordham 4:01.97 6
63 Adam, Paul SO George Mason 4:02.15 3
64 Wolfinger, Brett FR Johns Hopkin 4:02.65 5
65 xFebus, Marcelo Unattached 4:03.02 5
66 Sommer, Thomas SO American 4:03.36 4
67 London, Mark JR Coppin State 4:03.59 4
68 Reinhart, Tom SR Johns Hopkin 4:03.83 6
69 Short, Christopher FR William and 4:04.18 3
70 Bhat, Vipul FR Johns Hopkin 4:04.44 5
71 Dooling, Jon FR George Washi 4:04.93 6
72 Sye, Trevor JR George Washi 4:04.99 7
73 Housey, Paul FR George Washi 4:05.42 7
74 James, Michael SR Coppin State 4:05.85 6
75 Testas, Andrew FR Richmond 4:06.21 5
76 Fransham, Nick SO Mount St. Ma 4:06.86 7
77 King, Charlie SO Georgetown 4:07.10 5
78 Thompson, Ryan JR William and 4:07.72 5
79 Alpaugh, William FR Richmond 4:07.75 5
80 Miller, Calvin FR Christopher 4:07.93 7
81 Clikeman, Miles FR Richmond 4:08.22 4
82 McMullin, John JR Johns Hopkin 4:08.36 6
83 xCarlin, Andrew Unattached 4:08.38 5
84 Stirling, Calhoun SO Mary Washing 4:08.42 7
85 Rose, Trent FR Bucknell 4:08.86 4
86 McCarthy, Kevin SR Mary Washing 4:09.08 7
87 Markham, Chris SR Mary Washing 4:09.44 7
88 King, Andrew FR Johns Hopkin 4:11.43 6
89 Lerda, Ryan JR Richmond 4:11.57 7
90 Armand, Jack FR Johns Hopkin 4:11.90 6
91 Coker, Alaric SR Coppin State 4:13.67 6
92 Kramer, Brett SO Richmond 4:19.60 7
93 Johnson, Jonathon FR Mount St. Ma 4:43.02 7
-- Alexander, Stephen JR UMBC DNF 7
-- xFullerton, Tariq Unattached DNF 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carmack, Dylan SO Davidson 14:32.83 1
2 xReich, Stewart GRC 14:33.74 1
3 Speir, Ryan SR Navy 14:42.05 1
4 Gibson, Jeff FR Mary Washing 14:45.77 1
5 Duell, Noah JR George Washi 14:53.25 1
6 Kane, Matthew SO UMBC 14:54.68 1
7 Murray, PJ FR Johns Hopkin 14:55.98 1
8 Smith, Andrew JR Flagler 14:58.06 1
9 Dombi, Dylan JR Youngstown S 14:59.14 1
10 Roddy, Seamus SR George Washi 15:01.11 1
11 xSchroeder, John Unattached 15:01.50 1
12 Jutras, Dustin SO George Mason 15:04.66 1
13 Catlett, Bryce FR VCU 15:06.30 1
14 White, Zachary SO Saint Franci 15:07.97 1
15 Thomas, Sam FR Davidson 15:08.40 1
16 Fielder, Brandon JR Johns Hopkin 15:08.53 2
17 Wilson, Ethan JR Youngstown S 15:10.48 1
18 xJutras, Hunter Unattached 15:12.97 2
19 Adams, Justin FR VMI 15:13.28 1
20 Schloth, Jonathan SO George Mason 15:16.93 2
21 Salek, Zachery JR Saint Franci 15:18.03 2
22 Lanham, Luke SO Navy 15:18.20 1
23 Kingeter, Matt SO UMBC 15:23.04 1
24 Sorensen, Ben SR Mary Washing 15:23.08 1
25 Patel, Panth JR Johns Hopkin 15:26.58 2
26 James, Conner SO George Washi 15:27.26 1
27 xSoutherland, Tripp Pacers 15:27.78 1
28 Fitch, Tripp JR VMI 15:29.58 2
29 Neil, Lorenzo SO UMBC 15:31.76 2
30 xWaltrip, Michael Unattached 15:32.30 1
31 Dahmen, Mike JR Youngstown S 15:32.68 1
32 Baker, Scott JR Mount St. Ma 15:33.78 2
33 Alidost, Bismillah SR VCU 15:34.61 2
34 Alexander, Stephen JR UMBC 15:34.86 1
35 Burroughs, Andrew FR Pittsburgh 15:37.18 2
36 Demaree, Marshall JR Johns Hopkin 15:37.61 2
37 Boegner, Dane JR Christopher 15:41.35 2
38 Sidle, Lucas FR VCU 15:42.08 2
39 Kazlow, Geoffrey JR Johns Hopkin 15:42.85 2
40 Kessler, Luke JR UMBC 15:43.79 2
41 Arnold, Stefan SR Johns Hopkin 15:46.90 2
42 Tucker, Lenier SR Morgan State 15:53.65 2
43 Mueller, Benjamin JR Bucknell 15:56.59 2
44 Villagomaz, Michael SO VCU 15:58.17 2
45 McGill, Brendan FR Bucknell 15:58.68 1
46 Burklow, John SO Mary Washing 16:03.41 2
47 Tivenan, Stephen FR Mary Washing 16:04.95 2
48 xDavis, Scott Unattached 16:08.36 2
49 Babyak, Brian SO Bucknell 16:13.57 2
50 Fernandes, Carlos FR VMI 16:24.76 2
51 Joseph, Halim FR Morgan State 17:02.79 2
52 Smith, Jonah FR Mount St. Ma 17:08.98 2
-- Meli, Stanley JR Maryland-Eas DNF 2
-- Tobias, Louis SR Bucknell DNF 2
-- Cime, Hector FR Maryland-Eas DNF 2
-- Cook, Brian JR Fordham DNF 1
-- Brown, Caleb FR American DNF 2
-- Whitehead, Nassor SR Maryland-Eas DNF 2
-- Ritchie, Ramsay JR Davidson DNF 1
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lewis, Aaron FR Coppin State 14.31 0.3 1
2 Jackson, Dashaun SO Saint Franci 14.33 0.3 1
3 Williams, Kordell SO Navy 14.54 0.3 1
4 Klah, Kornelius SO George Mason 14.57 0.3 1
5 Anderson, Dylan JR William and 14.64 2.1 2
6 Warren, Lee SO VMI 14.69 0.3 1
7 xSimon, Ramoye Unattached 14.70 0.3 1
8 Young, Jeffrey FR Sacred Heart 14.92 2.1 2
9 xAsante, Ernest Unattached 14.94 2.1 2
10 White Jr., Malcolm SR Navy 15.09 2.1 2
11 Caveney, Sean JR Davidson 15.20 3.9 3
12 Wargo, Hunter FR Navy 15.30 3.9 3
13 Hurd, Cameron FR Navy 15.31 3.9 3
14 Sampson, Todd JR Mount St. Ma 15.32 3.0 4
15 Pritchett, Kymere SO Coppin State 15.35 2.1 2
16 Barton, Matthew SO Bucknell 15.38 3.9 3 15.371
17 Daniels, Andrew FR UMBC 15.38 3.1 5 15.375
18 Mosser, Grant SO Johns Hopkin 15.47 3.9 3
19 Onusconich, Peter JR Bucknell 15.50 3.0 4
20 Granderson, James FR VMI 15.51 3.9 3
21 Folli, Lewis JR Christopher 15.61 3.9 3
22 Hatcher, Landrie JR Howard 15.65 3.0 4
23 Roach, Jordan JR Christopher 15.66 2.1 2
24 Guan, Charlie FR Johns Hopkin 15.82 3.1 5
25 Anderson, Myron FR Youngstown S 15.84 -1.8 6
26 Hedrick, Alex SR William and 15.86 3.0 4
27 Davis, Ian FR VCU 16.14 2.1 2
28 Sutliff, Hunter JR Christopher 16.45 3.0 4
29 Goodlitt, Kurt FR Morgan State 16.47 3.0 4
30 Bartnett, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 16.56 3.0 4
31 Harrison, Tyrell JR Virginia Uni 16.98 3.1 5
32 Gardner, Shareef JR Virginia Uni 17.00 3.1 5
33 Capone, James SO Bucknell 17.68 3.1 5
34 Leonard, Dwayne SO Christopher 17.71 -1.8 6
35 Grant, Josh FR George Mason 17.84 -1.8 6
36 Fischetti, Matt JR Johns Hopkin 18.38 3.1 5
37 Mszanski, Adam SR Bucknell 18.88 -1.8 6
38 xMartin, Kyle Unattached 20.75 0.3 1
-- Showalter, Taj SR Maryland-Eas FS 0.3 1
-- Lloyd, Caleb JR Youngstown S DNF 3.9 3
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harden, Collin FR Youngstown S 51.98 1
2 Caveney, Sean JR Davidson 53.47 1
3 Anderson, Dylan JR William and 53.90 1
4 Morgan, Aaron SR California ( 53.93 1
5 Klah, Kornelius SO George Mason 53.99 1
6 Lloyd, Caleb JR Youngstown S 54.32 2
7 Atkinson, Connor FR William and 54.40 2
8 Daniels, Andrew FR UMBC 54.80 4
9 White Jr., Malcolm SR Navy 54.92 2
10 Foster, Marcus SO UMBC 55.10 3
11 Showalter, Taj SR Maryland-Eas 55.18 2
12 Barton, Matthew SO Bucknell 55.50 2
13 Oxley, Darrius SR UMBC 55.68 2
14 Swersky, Roberto SR Navy 55.76 3
15 Mbawuike, Michael FR George Mason 56.67 3
16 Asamoah, Wilfred SR Morgan State 56.80 3
17 Onusconich, Peter JR Bucknell 56.81 2
18 Abdul-Ali, Zayd JR VCU 57.19 2
19 Hammock, Braxton FR Morgan State 57.32 3
20 Jackson, Dashaun SO Saint Franci 57.62 1
21 Carroll, Khailen SO Saint Franci 58.04 4
22 Kulp, Kyle SO UMBC 58.18 3
23 Sutliff, Hunter JR Christopher 58.43 4
24 Capone, James SO Bucknell 59.20 3
25 Harrison, Tyrell JR Virginia Uni 1:00.04 4
26 Fenstermacher, Brett FR Christopher 1:00.06 4
27 Guan, Charlie FR Johns Hopkin 1:01.14 4
28 Idris, Bashir FR VCU 1:01.45 3
29 Brown Jr, Ali FR Saint Franci 1:03.34 4
-- Woods, Julian SR Mount St. Ma DNF 1
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil SR Maryland-Eas 9:02.53
2 Martin, Shay SR Navy 9:26.75
3 Allen, Cameron JR Navy 9:27.97
4 Dahmen, Tristan FR Youngstown S 9:31.95
5 McGaw, Cavanaugh FR Christopher 9:37.29
6 Evans, Christopher JR Mount St. Ma 9:45.93
7 Cook, Brian JR Fordham 9:48.99
8 Nadal, Nathan SO UMBC 9:53.06
9 Helfand, Daniel SO Navy 9:53.98
10 Weissenborn, James FR Bucknell 9:55.78
11 Wileczek, Mitchel FR Mount St. Ma 9:56.71
12 Vira, Matt FR Bucknell 9:58.81
13 Carrico, Michael FR Christopher 10:02.70
14 Phipps III, Gordon SR Saint Franci 10:06.06
15 Ferrel, Terryl FR Bucknell 10:11.07
16 Reed, Landon FR Saint Franci 10:17.51
17 Krickovic, Tyler FR Christopher 10:37.46
18 Caminiti, Cole FR Christopher 10:46.07
19 Burgenson, Chris FR Hagerstown C 10:48.21
20 Margopoulos, Matthew SR Christopher 11:12.28
21 Johnston, Skyler FR Hagerstown C 11:50.82
22 Gasior, Keith FR Hagerstown C 12:17.25
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vcu 'A' 41.44 1
1) Alexander, Jamik SO 2) Payne, Kareem JR
3) West, Justin SO 4) Buckingham, Nicholas JR
2 California (Pa.) 'A' 41.79 1
1) Thomas, Samir FR 2) Vedilago, Joe SR
3) Jajua, Francis SR 4) Means, Jae'Len SO
3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 'A' 41.93 2
1) Carroll, Khailen SO 2) Jackson, Dashaun SO
3) McFadden, Christian FR 4) Meyer, Daniel JR
4 Morgan State 'B' 42.25 1
1) Pierre, Akhenaton SR 2) Harriott, Caniggia FR
3) Varella, Stephen JR 4) Simon, Christopher JR
5 Coppin State 'A' 42.53 1
1) Hodges, Keshaun JR 2) Teagle, Devin JR
3) Turner, Justin FR 4) Balogun, Babadeji SO
6 Sacred Heart 'A' 42.62 2
1) Dufane, Quaheem SO 2) Beloff, Joshua SR
3) Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden JR 4) Pierre, Sebastian JR
7 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 42.81 1
1) Martin, Keiko JR 2) Kimble, Justin FR
3) Lapreziosa, Andrew JR 4) Assimaido, Oda FR
8 Christopher Newport 'A' 43.93 2
1) Brass, Dainen FR 2) Thrower, Dylan FR
3) Waller, Kurt FR 4) Roach, Jordan JR
9 Mary Washington 'A' 44.37 2
1) Moses, Kendall FR 2) Rauch, Camron FR
3) Mundo, Jose SO 4) Kerns, Zach SR
10 Vmi 'A' 44.58 1
1) Myers, Quan SO 2) Henderson, Greg JR
3) Whitt, Levi SO 4) Martin, Rohan FR
11 Hagerstown CC 'A' 46.14 2
1) Owens, Andrew FR 2) Leao, Christopher FR
3) Mayes, David FR 4) Hutzler, Jason FR
12 Bucknell 'A' 47.05 2
1) Appiah-Padi, Atakora FR 2) Sims, Micah FR
3) Mszanski, Adam SR 4) Smith, Grant SO
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Coppin State 'A' 3:15.78 1
1) Amoah, Joseph FR 2) Coker, Alaric SR
3) James, Michael SR 4) Lewis, Aaron FR
2 Umbc 'A' 3:17.64 2
1) Soetje, Erick SR 2) Oakley III, James JR
3) Foster, Marcus SO 4) Daniels, Andrew FR
3 George Mason 'A' 3:18.78 1
1) Goode, Maurice FR 2) Mbawuike, Michael FR
3) Taylor, Ben FR 4) May, Jordan SR
4 Shippensburg 'A' 3:19.74 1
1) Meriwether, Ricky SR 2) Miner, Kier FR
3) Usher, Timmy SR 4) Dennis, Calvin SO
5 Coppin State 'B' 3:20.17 1
1) Balogun, Babadeji SO 2) Teagle, Devin JR
3) Owusu-Antwi, Martin SO 4) Turner, Justin FR
6 Virginia Union 'A' 3:21.65 1
1) Hunter, Justin SR 2) Oravitz, Iyon FR
3) Fountain, Jordan SO 4) Simon, Devin FR
7 Davidson 'A' 3:21.87 1
1) Caveney, Sean JR 2) Corson, Francis SR
3) Nickelson, Garrett FR 4) Reynolds, Cole SO
8 Maryland-Eastern Shore 'A' 3:22.06 2
9 Bucknell 'A' 3:26.42 2
1) Ashkettle, Jacob SR 2) Barton, Matthew SO
3) Harris, Ryquan FR 4) Rizio, Steven FR
10 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 3:26.96 2
1) Poole, Joshua SR 2) Altland, Brady JR
3) Waitzman, Colin SO 4) Langan, Alexander FR
11 Saint Francis (Pa.) 'A' 3:29.75 2
1) Leckenby, Keith FR 2) McFadden, Christian FR
3) Meyer, Daniel JR 4) Brown Jr, Ali FR
12 Christopher Newport 'A' 3:35.97 2
1) Brass, Dainen FR 2) Fenstermacher, Brett FR
3) Folli, Lewis JR 4) Roeschley, Addison FR
13 Bucknell 'B' 3:36.57 2
1) Brown, Jeffrey FR 2) Gablein, Bobby FR
3) Onusconich, Peter JR 4) Wiener, Andrew SR
-- Hagerstown CC 'A' DNF 2
1) Owens, Andrew FR 2) Mayes, David FR
3) Pryor, Jacob FR 4) Hutzler, Jason FR
-- William and Mary 'A' DNF 1
1) Sevachko, Troy SR 2) Atkinson, Connor FR
3) Thomas, Ryan SR 4) Pittard, Matthew SR
-- Morgan State 'B' DNF 1
1) Hammock, Braxton FR 2) Thompson, Nigel SR
3) Goodlitt, Kurt FR 4) Asamoah, Wilfred SR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ramsey, Jalen SR Shippensburg 2.07m 6-09.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10
--- --- --- O O XXO XXX
2 Netschke, Jacob FR UMBC 2.02m 6-07.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
--- --- --- O O XXX
3 Davis, Tra-C JR Shippensburg J2.02m 6-07.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
--- --- --- XO XXO XXX
4 McKnight, Nicholas SO Saint Franci 1.97m 6-05.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
--- --- XXO O XXX X
5 Miller, Nicholas SR Saint Franci 1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
--- O O XXX
5 Jones, Brad FR Youngstown S 1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
--- --- O XXX
7 Morgan, Aaron SR California ( J1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
--- XO O XXX
8 Danek, David FR Mary Washing J1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
O O XO XXX
9 Bolger, Steven SO Bucknell J1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
O XXO XO XXX
10 Henry, Major SO Navy 1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
O O XXX
11 Roach, Jordan JR Christopher J1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
--- -XO XXX
11 Stanford, Kevin JR Maryland-Eas J1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87
O XO
13 Burns, Jonathan SO Mount St. Ma 1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
XO XXX
13 Vila, Dan FR Johns Hopkin 1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
XO XXX
15 Ovil, Roodly FR Howard J1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
XXO XXX
-- Fischetti, Matt JR Johns Hopkin NH
1.82
XXX
-- Gardner, Shareef JR Virginia Uni NH
1.82
XXX
-- Weaver, Khiry JR Christopher NH
1.82
XXX
-- Bullard, Korey JR VMI NH
1.82 1.87
--- XXX
-- Kay, Elijah SR Bucknell NH
1.82 1.87
--- XXX
-- Snipes, Trenton FR Mount St. Ma NH
1.82
XXX
-- Bartnett, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin NH
1.82
XXX
-- Shrieves, Wesley JR Christopher NH
1.82 1.87 1.92
--- --- XXX
-- Bullock, Milan JR Howard NH
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
--- --- --- XXX
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pryor, Jacob FR Hagerstown C 4.55m 14-11.00
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
--- --- O XXO XXX
2 Rose, Macklin SO Youngstown S 4.40m 14-05.25
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
--- O XXO XXX
3 DeLucia, Giuseppe SR Sacred Heart 4.25m 13-11.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
--- O XXX
4 Davis, James FR Davidson J4.25m 13-11.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
--- XO XXX
5 Hedrick, Alex SR William and J4.25m 13-11.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
--- XXO XXX
6 Mathis, Carter FR William and J4.25m 13-11.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
XO XXO XXX
7 Alao, Babadamilola SO Christopher 4.10m 13-05.25
4.10 4.25
O XXX
8 Kelly, David FR Bucknell J4.10m 13-05.25
4.10 4.25
XXO XXX
-- Manna, Patrick JR Shippensburg NH
4.10
XXX
-- Travins, Andrew FR Sacred Heart NH
4.10
XXX
-- Halphen, Stephen FR VCU NH
4.10
XX
-- McHugh, Connor SR Shippensburg NH
4.10
XXX
-- Baughman, Kyle FR Shippensburg NH
4.10
XXX
-- Huang, Benjamin SO Johns Hopkin NH
4.10
XXX
-- Arlint, Andrew SO VMI NH
4.10
XXX
-- Gardner, Shareef JR Virginia Uni NH
4.10
XXX
-- Yu, Robert SR George Mason NH
4.10 4.25
-- XXX
-- Miller, Mark FR George Mason NH
4.10 4.25
--- XXX
-- Grant, Josh FR George Mason NH
4.10 4.25
--- XXX
-- Smith, Grant SO Bucknell NH
4.10
XXX
-- Mszanski, Adam SR Bucknell NH
4.10
XXX
-- Davis, Gram SO Davidson NH
4.10
XXX
-- Borissov, Dmitry SO Saint Franci NH
4.10
XXX
-- Plummer, Easton SO Saint Franci NH
4.10 4.25
--- XXX
-- Nguyen, Duy FR Mary Washing NH
4.10
XXX
-- Fischetti, Matt JR Johns Hopkin NH
4.10
XXX
-- Mosser, Grant SO Johns Hopkin NH
4.10
XXX
-- Waitzman, Colin SO Mount St. Ma NH
4.10 4.25
--- XXX
Men Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Drablos, Jonathan SR Navy 4.85m 15-11.00
4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95
--- O O XXX
2 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan FR Navy J4.85m 15-11.00
4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95
--- O XO XXX
2 Pineda, Stefano SO Navy J4.85m 15-11.00
4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95
--- O XO XXX
4 Besougloff, Logan SR George Mason 4.70m 15-05.00
4.55 4.70 4.85
O XO XXX
5 Latone, Dylan SO Youngstown S J4.70m 15-05.00
4.55 4.70 4.85
XXO XO XXX
-- Bevilaqua, Joseph SO Navy NH
4.55
XXX
-- xSeals, John Unattached NH
4.55 4.70
--- XXX
-- Wratschko, Lucas SR William and NH
4.55 4.70 4.85
--- --- XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 xDavenport, John Unattached 7.55m +0.0 24-09.25
7.10m(+0.0) 7.27m(+0.0) 7.21m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 7.04m(+0.0) 7.55m(+0.0)
2 Bishop, Raeshawn JR George Mason 7.01m +0.0 23-00.00
6.55m(1.7) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.92m(+0.0) 6.92m(1.0) 7.01m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0)
3 Robertson, Abraham JR Howard 6.87m +0.0 22-06.50
6.55m(1.8) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.82m(0.8) 6.40m(0.7) 6.82m(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0)
4 Williams, Cedric FR Navy 6.85m +0.0 22-05.75
6.17m(+0.0) 6.53m(2.2) 6.75m(2.0) 6.27m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.85m(+0.0)
5 Harris, Reggie SO Bucknell 6.84m +0.0 22-05.25
6.69m(0.7) X(+0.0) 6.74m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.77m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0)
6 Johnson, Thomas JR UMBC 6.80m +0.0 22-03.75
6.76m(+0.0) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
7 Wolfe, Khaalif SR Navy 6.78m +0.0 22-03.00
X(0.8) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) X(+0.0) - -
8 Granderson, James FR VMI 6.62m NWI 21-08.75
6.40m(+0.0) 0.65m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 6.62m(NWI) 6.55m(+0.0)
9 Bolger, Steven SO Bucknell 6.58m +0.0 21-07.25
X(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) - -
10 Holzapfel, Tim FR Youngstown S 6.55m +0.0 21-06.00
6.54m(0.5) 6.55m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0)
11 Moses, Kendall FR Mary Washing 6.53m 1.9 21-05.25
6.53m(1.9) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.5)
12 Johnson, Greg FR Shippensburg 6.46m 2.7 21-02.50
6.46m(2.7) 6.35m(2.0) 6.34m(+0.0)
13 Roach, Jordan JR Christopher 6.43m +0.0 21-01.25
6.43m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0)
14 Njenga, Mark FR Saint Franci 6.38m +0.0 20-11.25
6.25m(3.8) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0)
15 Thrower, Dylan FR Christopher 6.29m +0.0 20-07.75
X(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) X(1.5)
16 Marshall, Jordan SR Davidson 6.25m 0.9 20-06.25
6.25m(0.9) 5.78m(+0.0) 6.17m(2.3)
17 Sims, Micah FR Bucknell 6.21m +0.0 20-04.50
5.75m(1.0) X(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0)
18 Appiah-Padi, Atakora FR Bucknell J6.21m +0.0 20-04.50
X(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0) X(0.5)
19 Stuckey, Jaquan SR California ( 6.20m 2.0 20-04.25
6.20m(2.0) X(1.4) 5.60m(+0.0)
20 Bethea, Devin SO VCU 6.18m +0.0 20-03.50
6.14m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) -
21 Gardner, Shareef JR Virginia Uni 6.12m 0.7 20-01.00
5.97m(+0.0) 6.12m(0.7) 5.06m(+0.0)
22 Oravitz, Iyon FR Virginia Uni 6.10m 1.0 20-00.25
X(0.7) X(0.5) 6.10m(1.0)
23 Goodlitt, Kurt FR Morgan State 6.02m 2.9 19-09.00
5.93m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 6.02m(2.9)
24 Agyeman, Michael SO Christopher 5.98m +0.0 19-07.50
5.98m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
25 Belton, Jarrett FR Maryland-Eas 5.95m +0.0 19-06.25
5.88m(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0)
26 Botock, Roger JR VCU 5.89m +0.0 19-04.00
5.89m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
27 Guan, Charlie FR Johns Hopkin 5.74m +0.0 18-10.00
5.74m(+0.0) X(1.7) 5.08m(1.9)
28 Leonard, Dwayne SO Christopher 5.71m 0.6 18-09.00
X(+0.0) 5.71m(0.6) X(1.4)
-- Patton, Trevor SO American FOUL
X(1.7) X(1.9) X(3.2)
-- Proctor, John FR Saint Franci FOUL
X X X
-- Alexander, malcolm SO Virginia Uni FOUL
X X X
-- Davis, Racheed SR VCU FOUL
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(2.2)
-- Beloff, Joshua SR Sacred Heart FOUL
X(1.1) X(0.7) X(+0.0)
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 xGreen, Shane Unattached 15.11m +0.0 49-07.00
14.91m(+0.0) 14.57m(+0.0) 15.00m(+0.0) X(0.6) 15.11m(+0.0) 14.99m(+0.0)
2 Johnson, Thomas JR UMBC 14.56m +0.0 47-09.25
X(+0.0) 13.95m(+0.0) 14.56m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
3 Torres, Dominique SR Christopher 14.53m +0.0 47-08.00
X(0.5) 13.86m(+0.0) 13.97m(0.5) X(+0.0) 14.53m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
4 Harris, Reggie SO Bucknell 14.33m +0.0 47-00.25
14.09m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 14.14m(+0.0) 14.33m(+0.0) 14.04m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
5 Idris, Bashir FR VCU 14.27m +0.0 46-10.00
13.55m(+0.0) 14.27m(+0.0) - - - -
6 Bryant, John SR Navy 14.10m +0.0 46-03.25
13.34m(+0.0) 14.02m(+0.0) 13.71m(+0.0) 14.10m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 14.09m(+0.0)
7 Hatcher, Landrie JR Howard 14.09m +0.0 46-02.75
13.56m(+0.0) 13.52m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 13.75m(0.5) 13.93m(+0.0) 14.09m(+0.0)
8 Agyeman, Michael SO Christopher 13.23m 0.5 43-05.00
X(+0.0) 13.23m(0.5) X(+0.0) - - -
9 Stuckey, Jaquan SR California ( 13.09m +0.0 42-11.50
13.09m(+0.0) X(0.5) X(+0.0) X(1.5) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
10 Fenstermacher, Brett FR Christopher 12.78m +0.0 41-11.25
12.35m(+0.0) 12.35m(+0.0) 12.78m(+0.0)
11 Appiah-Padi, Atakora FR Bucknell 12.53m +0.0 41-01.50
11.99m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 12.53m(+0.0)
12 Mundo, Jose SO Mary Washing 12.47m +0.0 40-11.00
12.47m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.74m(+0.0)
13 Myers, Quan SO VMI 12.44m NWI 40-09.75
X(+0.0) 12.44m(NWI) X(+0.0)
14 Sims, Micah FR Bucknell 12.25m 0.5 40-02.25
X(0.5) 12.25m(0.5) X(+0.0)
-- Agyemang, Isaac SO Youngstown S FOUL
X X X
-- Walier, Steven FR Bucknell FOUL
X(+0.0) - -
-- Weaver, Khiry JR Christopher FOUL
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
-- Coley, Donnell SO VMI FOUL
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(0.5)
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 xAdantor, Yao Unattached 17.71m 58-01.25
16.86m 16.96m 17.23m X X 17.71m
2 Frenia, Taylor SR William and 17.29m 56-08.75
16.67m 16.48m 16.30m 17.29m X X
3 Booth, Ryan JR Youngstown S 17.12m 56-02.00
16.10m 16.76m 17.12m X 16.25m X
4 Rideout, Alec JR Shippensburg 17.06m 55-11.75
15.96m 17.06m X X X X
5 Loy, Joseph SR Navy 16.77m 55-00.25
16.55m 16.23m 16.37m 16.05m 16.43m 16.77m
6 Richardson, Preston JR William and 16.58m 54-04.75
16.03m X 15.61m 15.75m 15.97m 16.58m
7 Little, Shamsiddin SR Saint Franci 16.34m 53-07.50
15.86m X X 15.75m 16.34m 16.11m
8 Westbay, Dom SO Youngstown S 16.17m 53-00.75
15.51m 16.17m 15.67m X X X
9 Pearson, Bryan JR Shippensburg 16.00m 52-06.00
16.00m 15.89m X 15.99m X X
10 xEdwards, Glen Unattached 15.68m 51-05.50
15.68m X 15.46m
11 Joslyn, O'Brian SO Sacred Heart 15.11m 49-07.00
14.05m 14.32m 15.11m
12 Kearns, Michael SO Sacred Heart 14.94m 49-00.25
14.94m X X
13 Forjan, Daniel JR Mary Washing 14.73m 48-04.00
14.68m X 14.73m
14 Bowman, Russell JR UMBC 14.47m 47-05.75
13.83m 14.20m 14.47m
15 Richardson, Juwan SO Maryland-Eas 14.38m 47-02.25
14.27m 14.38m 13.54m
16 Agwu, Noah FR Maryland-Eas 14.23m 46-08.25
14.21m 14.16m 14.23m
17 Burrows, Brendon JR Christopher 14.07m 46-02.00
12.79m 13.58m 14.07m
18 Mundell, Joseph FR Pittsburgh 13.97m 45-10.00
13.56m 13.74m 13.97m
19 Roy IV, David JR Sacred Heart 13.93m 45-08.50
13.93m X 13.86m
20 Swanson, James FR Navy 13.84m 45-05.00
12.16m 13.84m 13.44m
21 Devine, Alexander FR Mount St. Ma 13.83m 45-04.50
13.63m X 13.83m
22 Falcioni, Christopher FR Bucknell 13.49m 44-03.25
X 12.59m 13.49m
23 McTighe, Brennan FR Bucknell 13.46m 44-02.00
13.46m 13.20m X
24 Logan, Brady SO Davidson 13.34m 43-09.25
X 13.34m X
25 Castillo, Vlad SO William and 13.31m 43-08.00
13.17m 13.31m X
26 Carrigan, Christopher FR Navy 13.07m 42-10.75
12.18m 13.07m 12.35m
27 Hodge, Pat JR George Mason 12.42m 40-09.00
12.42m X
28 Sarraf, William SO George Mason 11.96m 39-03.00
11.96m X X
29 DeWitt, Chase FR UMBC 11.79m 38-08.25
X X 11.79m
-- Ross, Benjamin SO Saint Franci FOUL
X X X
-- Boyle, Chase SR Mount St. Ma FOUL
X X X
-- Lewis, Jared JR George Mason FOUL
X X X
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Campbell, John JR Navy 56.02m 183-09
52.83m 56.02m 55.16m X 54.33m 50.94m
2 Frenia, Taylor SR William and 54.58m 179-01
X 54.00m 54.58m X 53.33m 51.93m
3 Pearson, Bryan JR Shippensburg 52.74m 173-00
52.54m X 52.74m X 51.79m 52.60m
4 Kasper, Bryson JR Navy 52.06m 170-10
51.05m 48.41m 49.06m 45.60m 45.74m 52.06m
5 Booth, Ryan JR Youngstown S 51.73m 169-09
47.19m 51.73m 50.15m X 46.61m X
6 Rideout, Alec JR Shippensburg 49.68m 163-00
49.68m X 48.47m X X X
7 Ross, Benjamin SO Saint Franci 48.22m 158-02
48.22m 47.88m X 45.21m X X
8 Milcarek, Michael SO Navy 47.87m 157-01
47.35m 45.34m X 47.87m 45.06m X
9 White, Jordan SR VMI 47.80m 156-10
46.21m 47.80m X 44.75m 42.91m 45.16m
10 Prodanas, Alexios FR UMBC 47.03m 154-03
X 47.03m X
11 Devine, Alexander FR Mount St. Ma 45.95m 150-09
45.80m 45.95m 45.30m
12 Boysen, Legend JR Christopher 45.60m 149-07
41.75m 45.60m X
13 Thomas, Steven SO Coppin State 45.46m 149-02
45.46m 44.16m X
14 Westbay, Dom SO Youngstown S 44.82m 147-00
44.82m X 43.98m
15 Forjan, Daniel JR Mary Washing 44.09m 144-08
41.38m 40.75m 44.09m
16 Hallof, Andrew FR Youngstown S 44.05m 144-06
44.05m X X
17 Briggs, William FR Bucknell 43.95m 144-02
43.76m 42.08m 43.95m
18 Stokes, Daniel SR Howard 43.74m 143-06
41.70m 43.74m X
19 Castillo, Vlad SO William and 42.35m 138-11
X X 42.35m
20 Jacobson, Zach JR Johns Hopkin 41.76m 137-00
41.76m X X
21 Little, Shamsiddin SR Saint Franci 41.41m 135-10
X 41.41m X
22 Chavis, Brenden JR Mount St. Ma 41.29m 135-05
41.29m 40.58m X
23 Carrigan, Christopher FR Navy 40.95m 134-04
40.95m X X
24 Burrows, Brendon JR Christopher 40.93m 134-03
X 40.93m X
25 Keller, Mitchell SR Johns Hopkin 40.85m 134-00
40.85m 40.00m X
26 McTighe, Brennan FR Bucknell 40.37m 132-05
40.37m X X
27 Guider, Tim FR Bucknell 38.09m 125-00
X X 38.09m
28 Williams, Ryan SR George Mason 37.18m 122-00
X 37.18m X
29 Boyle, Chase SR Mount St. Ma 36.98m 121-04
X 36.98m X
30 DeWitt, Chase FR UMBC 35.60m 116-09
35.60m X X
-- Elliott, Vikarie FR Morgan State FOUL
X X X
-- Richardson, Preston JR William and FOUL
X X X
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Boyle, Chase SR Mount St. Ma 52.96m 173-09
X 51.52m X 51.94m X 52.96m
2 Milcarek, Michael SO Navy 51.80m 169-11
46.44m 48.32m 45.39m 49.20m 51.80m 51.41m
3 Pearson, Bryan JR Shippensburg 51.39m 168-07
48.34m X 49.83m X 51.39m X
4 Chavis, Brenden JR Mount St. Ma 50.68m 166-03
X X 50.68m 40.86m X 47.57m
5 Kasper, Bryson JR Navy 50.54m 165-10
X X 48.33m 50.18m X 50.54m
6 Monroe, Mathew JR Youngstown S 50.37m 165-03
X X 50.37m X X X
7 xWellington, Jason Unattached 50.35m 165-02
47.79m 50.35m 49.16m X 49.59m X
8 Boysen, Legend JR Christopher 48.64m 159-07
46.80m X 48.64m 48.09m X X
9 Hodge, Pat JR George Mason 47.61m 156-02
46.89m 45.71m 45.54m 44.15m 47.61m 43.91m
10 Parkent, Michael FR UMBC 47.26m 155-01
X 45.42m 47.26m X 45.14m X
11 Stokes, Daniel SR Howard 46.72m 153-03
46.72m X X
12 Ross, Benjamin SO Saint Franci 45.57m 149-06
43.33m 41.99m 45.57m
13 Lefebvre, Steven JR Sacred Heart 43.79m 143-08
X 43.79m X
14 Thomas, Steven SO Coppin State 42.48m 139-04
X X 42.48m
15 Hallof, Andrew FR Youngstown S 41.07m 134-09
X 37.69m 41.07m
16 Bowman, Russell JR UMBC 40.92m 134-03
39.72m 40.92m 38.37m
17 Little, Shamsiddin SR Saint Franci 40.89m 134-02
X 40.89m X
18 Smith, Ripken SO Mary Washing 40.68m 133-05
X 39.52m 40.68m
19 Carter, Christian JR Sacred Heart 39.50m 129-07
39.50m 39.06m X
20 Lam, Ninh FR Bucknell 37.44m 122-10
X 37.44m 36.27m
21 Devine, Alexander FR Mount St. Ma 37.32m 122-05
37.32m X 36.27m
22 Lewis, Jared JR George Mason 37.29m 122-04
37.29m X 36.93m
23 Sarraf, William SO George Mason 36.84m 120-10
36.84m 35.30m 34.78m
24 McTighe, Brennan FR Bucknell 36.57m 120-00
36.57m 36.06m X
25 Robertson, Robert FR Mary Washing 36.05m 118-03
36.05m X X
26 Kearns, Michael SO Sacred Heart 36.04m 118-03
X X 36.04m
27 Reeder, Thomas FR Navy 35.91m 117-10
X X 35.91m
28 Singh Dhanoa, Swaiman SR Christopher 34.55m 113-04
X X 34.55m
-- Copening, Shaun SO Christopher FOUL
X X X
-- White, Jordan SR VMI FOUL
X X X
-- Campbell, John JR Navy FOUL
X X X
-- Falcioni, Christopher FR Bucknell FOUL
X X X
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hess, Drew SO VCU 59.15m 194-01
X 58.61m X 54.78m 59.15m 52.04m
2 Kallenberg, Christian SO UMBC 58.59m 192-03
57.26m 50.80m 57.10m 52.46m 56.99m 58.59m
3 Williams, Ryan SR George Mason 58.38m 191-06
58.38m 56.16m 55.74m 53.11m X 55.27m
4 Regan, Nicholas SR Fordham 57.16m 187-06
52.19m 50.72m 54.50m 50.68m 52.57m 57.16m
5 Hall, Terry SO Bucknell 57.10m 187-04
57.10m 54.75m X 52.54m 48.65m 50.42m
6 xSeals, John Unattached 55.45m 181-11
55.45m X 51.23m 45.35m 44.80m 53.47m
7 Donoughe, Sean FR Saint Franci 54.68m 179-05
52.78m 54.68m 53.98m 51.93m X 52.61m
8 DiIorio, Patrick SR Sacred Heart 53.72m 176-03
51.16m 53.72m 48.36m 45.97m X 49.96m
9 Thompson, William FR Youngstown S 52.96m 173-09
52.62m X 52.96m 51.82m 50.90m 48.73m
10 Liedtka, David JR Navy 51.68m 169-07
45.69m 48.55m 51.68m
11 Burleigh, Bo SO Bucknell 51.07m 167-07
51.07m X 50.72m
12 Goodlitt, Kurt FR Morgan State 49.99m 164-00
46.43m 49.99m 49.35m
13 Quinby, Robert SO Pittsburgh 48.08m 157-09
43.70m X 48.08m
14 Walton, Donovan JR VMI 47.12m 154-07
47.12m 43.02m 47.11m
15 Boucher, Tom SR Johns Hopkin 46.36m 152-01
X 45.55m 46.36m
16 Smith, Grant SO Bucknell 45.98m 150-10
45.98m 45.41m X
17 Johnson, Alec SO George Mason 45.45m 149-01
45.45m X 42.78m
18 Luera, Alex JR Johns Hopkin 44.36m 145-06
X 42.62m 44.36m
19 Soto, Mateo SO Sacred Heart 41.66m 136-08
40.61m X 41.66m
20 Bartnett, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 40.38m 132-06
39.85m 40.38m 40.11m
21 Chewning, Trip SR George Mason 39.52m 129-08
X 39.52m ND
22 Brao, Stephen SO Johns Hopkin 38.67m 126-10
38.67m ND X
23 Belcher, Michael FR Hagerstown C 38.47m 126-02
38.47m ND ND
24 Butler, Joshua FR Virginia Uni 37.72m 123-09
37.72m X ND
25 Regis, Eric FR Bucknell 31.10m 102-00
31.10m ND ND
26 Craig, John SR Mary Washing 27.59m 90-06
27.59m ND ND
-- Grant, Josh FR George Mason FOUL
X X X
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Crooke, Shenel SR Morgan State 11.59 1.3 1
2 Elliot, Jaliyah FR Youngstown S 11.79 1.3 1
3 Goode, Kerisha JR VMI 12.02 0.4 2
4 Lucas, Ashley JR George Mason 12.14 1.3 1 12.132
5 Goulet, Dajae FR VCU 12.14 1.3 1 12.136
6 Thompkins, Taylor JR Youngstown S 12.20 1.3 1
7 Williams, Caela SR George Mason 12.23 -0.7 3
8 Willis, Alexis FR VCU 12.24 0.4 2
9 Jones, Kevena SO Morgan State 12.26 0.4 2
10 Williams, Taylor FR George Mason 12.28 0.4 2
11 Patrice, Erin SO UMBC 12.33 1.3 1
12 Morris, Latrice SO VCU 12.39 -0.3 9
13 Moore, Janel JR Mary Washing 12.41 1.8 4
14 Patrice, Kara SO UMBC 12.48 0.4 2 12.471
15 Tillman, Mercedes SR UMBC 12.48 1.3 1 12.475
16 Ramsden, Mary FR Shippensburg 12.50 2.2 6 12.496
17 Collier, Alicia FR California ( 12.50 0.4 2 12.499
18 Bertino, Jill JR Shippensburg 12.52 -0.7 3 12.515
19 Anderson, Bria JR VMI 12.52 -0.7 3 12.517
20 Wade, Tanaya SO Sacred Heart 12.53 0.4 2
21 Hines, Katherine FR Davidson 12.58 1.0 5
22 Fields, Summer FR Maryland-Eas 12.62 -0.7 3
23 Morris, Akia JR Virginia Uni 12.64 2.2 6
24 Sheehan, Lindsay JR Shippensburg 12.68 1.8 4
25 Towe, Morgan FR Richmond 12.69 1.8 4
26 Tugade, Regine FR Navy 12.72 1.0 5
27 Hill, Briana SR George Mason 12.73 1.8 4
28 Tynan, Megan JR William and 12.74 1.0 5
29 Brunson, Timicia SO Virginia Uni 12.76 2.2 6
30 Ryan, Emily JR Bucknell 12.78 1.0 5
31 Hardie, Taliah FR Maryland-Eas 12.80 1.0 5
32 Evans, Krista FR Sacred Heart 12.81 2.2 6
33 Bryan, Danique SO West Virgini 12.83 1.0 5
34 Forcucci, Adriana FR Sacred Heart 12.88 -0.7 3
35 Herman, Jasmine FR Hagerstown C 12.89 1.0 5
36 McNeil, Shamoya JR West Virgini 12.92 2.2 6
37 Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR District of 12.93 -0.7 3
38 Sidhu, Priyanca FR William and 12.94 -0.6 7
39 Okon, Brittany SR District of 12.95 1.8 4
40 Clements, Anna SR Johns Hopkin 12.96 2.2 6
41 Vanhorse, Sydne SO Howard 12.98 1.8 4
42 Walker, Jasmine SR District of 12.99 1.8 4
43 Klosterman, Laura SR William and 13.03 -0.6 7
44 Lohmann, Monica FR Saint Franci 13.18 -1.8 8 13.172
45 Ellis, Al'moni JR Howard 13.18 0.4 2 13.177
46 Stevens, Alliyah SO VCU 13.19 2.2 6
47 Fahey, Shaylyn SO Bucknell 13.23 -0.6 7
48 Raymond, Seye SO Johns Hopkin 13.35 -0.6 7
49 Donovan, Hollis SO Johns Hopkin 13.43 -0.6 7
50 Bastien, Abigail FR Johns Hopkin 13.46 -0.6 7
51 Harrison, Bria SR Mount St. Ma 13.53 2.2 6
52 Reason, Gabrielle FR Hagerstown C 13.54 1.0 5
53 Esprit, Lauren FR Mary Washing 13.69 -0.6 7
54 Rodriguez, Yohanny FR Saint Franci 13.70 -0.3 9
55 Sherburne, Kali JR Sacred Heart 13.81 -0.6 7
56 Vasas, Lauren FR Saint Franci 13.90 -1.8 8
57 Horsley, Quintasia FR Mary Washing 14.02 -1.8 8 14.011
58 Canak, Jade JR Saint Franci 14.02 -1.8 8 14.017
59 Stanback, Jessika FR Navy 14.06 -0.3 9
60 Smith, Sara FR Hagerstown C 14.23 -1.8 8
61 Nicholson, Shakeithia SO District of 14.25 -1.8 8
62 Didier, Nicole SO Virginia Uni 14.36 -1.8 8
-- Umunakwe, Dypna JR Maryland-Eas FS -0.3 9
-- Byrd, Ebonee SO Virginia Uni DNF -0.7 3
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Elliot, Jaliyah FR Youngstown S 24.28 4.0 1
2 Lucas, Ashley JR George Mason 24.74 4.0 1
3 Goulet, Dajae FR VCU 24.89 2.7 2
4 Goode, Kerisha JR VMI 24.94 4.0 1
5 Dorsey, Sharon JR George Mason 24.98 2.7 2
6 Burts, Keishawnna JR Youngstown S 25.02 4.0 1
7 Wallace, Amani SO UMBC 25.04 4.0 1
8 Moore, Sarah SO George Mason 25.06 4.0 1
9 Thompkins, Taylor JR Youngstown S 25.16 4.0 1
10 Wheeler, Kacey JR William and 25.30 3.4 4
11 Fields, Summer FR Maryland-Eas 25.54 3.4 4
12 Cole, Michelle SR Howard 25.55 1.2 3
13 James, Candice SO VCU 25.56 1.2 3 25.558
14 Moore, Janel JR Mary Washing 25.56 3.4 4 25.560
15 Alabi, Yinka SO UMBC 25.61 2.7 2
16 Ryan, Emily JR Bucknell 25.66 3.4 4
17 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR Fordham 25.70 1.2 3
18 Kenny, Mary Kate SO Fordham 25.80 2.7 2
19 Runge, Gabriel FR William and 25.86 3.4 4
20 Ramsden, Mary FR Shippensburg 25.93 3.3 6
21 Eles, Amber JR Youngstown S 25.96 3.4 4 25.953
22 Patrice, Erin SO UMBC 25.96 2.7 2 25.957
23 Hines, Katherine FR Davidson 25.97 3.6 5
24 Towe, Morgan FR Richmond 26.03 3.6 5
25 Sheehan, Lindsay JR Shippensburg 26.10 1.2 3
26 Hooker, Serena SO William and 26.11 3.3 6
27 Smith, Kayla FR VCU 26.14 4.0 1
28 Ricciuti, Emilia SR California ( 26.18 3.6 5
29 Patrice, Kara SO UMBC 26.20 1.2 3
30 Andrewlevich, Erin FR Mary Washing 26.30 3.6 5
31 McDowell, Valencia FR Morgan State 26.36 0.3 11
32 Robinson, Chaqieta SO West Virgini 26.37 3.3 6
33 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan JR West Virgini 26.45 3.3 6 26.442
34 Long, Tori SO Davidson 26.45 3.3 6 26.444
35 Herman, Jasmine FR Hagerstown C 26.52 2.7 2
36 Buchanan, Jameela FR Mount St. Ma 26.57 3.3 6
37 Wade, Tanaya SO Sacred Heart 26.60 3.3 6
38 Rahman, Saidah FR Davidson 26.68 3.4 9
39 Kennedy, Taylor FR Bucknell 26.73 1.7 7
40 Tynan, Megan JR William and 26.84 3.6 5
41 Collier, Alicia FR California ( 26.89 2.7 2
42 Cooper, Saborrah SO Morgan State 26.91 2.1 8
43 Vanhorse, Sydne SO Howard 26.98 3.6 5
44 Beres, LeClare SO VCU 26.99 2.7 2
45 Hardie, Taliah FR Maryland-Eas 27.01 2.1 8
46 Forcucci, Adriana FR Sacred Heart 27.04 1.7 7
47 Klosterman, Laura SR William and 27.10 2.1 8
48 Morris, Akia JR Virginia Uni 27.14 1.7 7
49 Walker, Jasmine SR District of 27.16 3.6 5
50 Evans, Krista FR Sacred Heart 27.17 2.1 8
51 Logan, Julia JR VMI 27.18 0.3 11
52 Lohmann, Monica FR Saint Franci 27.23 3.4 9 27.229
53 Binter, Makayla FR Davidson 27.23 3.4 9 27.230
54 Mincone, Michaela SO Bucknell 27.25 1.7 7
55 Bastien, Abigail FR Johns Hopkin 27.28 3.4 9
56 Lohmann, Anna FR Saint Franci 27.30 3.4 9
57 Sidhu, Priyanca FR William and 27.47 2.1 8
58 Clements, Anna SR Johns Hopkin 27.51 1.7 7
59 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide FR George Mason 27.76 2.1 8
60 Fahey, Shaylyn SO Bucknell 27.78 1.7 7
61 Raymond, Seye SO Johns Hopkin 27.90 3.0 10
62 Smith, Shona SR Christopher 27.95 3.4 9
63 Pitts, Tenae FR Maryland-Eas 27.98 3.4 9
64 Eisenberg, Lynne SR George Mason 28.21 3.4 9
65 Thomas, Brenea SO VMI 28.27 2.1 8
66 Hodge, Shayna JR District of 28.28 2.1 8
67 Sherburne, Kali JR Sacred Heart 28.62 3.0 10
68 Mulhere, Lindsay SO Christopher 28.70 3.0 10
69 Horsley, Quintasia FR Mary Washing 29.23 3.0 10
70 Exley, Shannon FR American 29.27 3.0 10
71 Smith, Sara FR Hagerstown C 29.48 3.0 10
72 Havland, Victoria FR American 29.66 0.3 11
73 Haislip, Avery FR Mary Washing 29.68 3.0 10
74 Jenkins, Nigeria FR Virginia Uni 30.85 0.3 11
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Scott, Nichelle JR VCU 55.29 2
2 Dorsey, Sharon JR George Mason 56.28 1
3 Wheeler, Kacey JR William and 56.45 1
4 Welker, Bria SR West Virgini 56.55 2 56.543
4 Cole, Michelle SR Howard 56.55 1 56.543
6 McDowell, Valencia FR Morgan State 56.71 2
7 Lewis, Ashley FR George Mason 57.00 1
8 Daramola, Funmi JR UMBC 57.20 2
9 Wallace, Amani SO UMBC 57.29 3
10 Smith, Chantai SO Morgan State 57.49 2
11 Gabriel, Luan JR Maryland-Eas 57.50 2
12 Burts, Keishawnna JR Youngstown S 57.55 2
13 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR Fordham 57.59 3
14 Lawrence, Kayla SR Sacred Heart 57.67 1
15 Jackson, Imani JR Virginia Uni 57.92 3
16 Domitrovich, Iva FR Youngstown S 58.04 3
17 Maisto, Susanna FR William and 58.20 3
18 Pettaway, Elyse SR Bucknell 58.37 2
19 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia FR Robert Morri 58.38 3
20 Long, Tori SO Davidson 58.49 4
21 Chasovskaia, Anna FR Robert Morri 58.63 4
22 Lane, Jayla SO Maryland-Eas 58.81 3
23 Duncan, Temera FR District of 58.84 4
24 McLane, Mariah SO Mount St. Ma 58.89 3
25 Harris, Emma JR Bucknell 59.16 5
26 Hooker, Serena SO William and 59.22 4
27 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR Sacred Heart 59.37 4
28 Ricciuti, Emilia SR California ( 59.70 4
29 Runge, Gabriel FR William and 59.74 5
30 Irish, Morgan FR Georgetown 59.92 5
31 Andrewlevich, Erin FR Mary Washing 59.99 6
32 Williams, Caela SR George Mason 1:00.17 1
33 Colson, Alicia SO Maryland-Eas 1:00.23 1
34 Rooney, Rebecca FR Bucknell 1:00.31 6
35 Logan, Chardane FR Mount St. Ma 1:00.32 5
36 Waterhouse, Natalie SO Bucknell 1:00.43 5
37 Thompson, Jennifer FR Davidson 1:00.58 6
38 Herman, Jasmine FR Hagerstown C 1:00.64 4
39 Bobbitt, Aigner JR Howard 1:00.69 5
40 Greer, Deasia FR District of 1:00.97 5
41 Sharp, Aliya SO UMBC 1:01.28 6
42 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide FR George Mason 1:01.58 7
43 Garcia, Amy SR Johns Hopkin 1:01.59 7
44 Bowen, Gabby FR Richmond 1:01.63 6
45 McKenzie, Camille JR Sacred Heart 1:02.06 5
46 Neston, Victoria FR Christopher 1:02.52 7
47 Jones, Amirah FR Maryland-Eas 1:02.57 7
48 Wilkinson, Makenzie FR Johns Hopkin 1:02.75 7
49 Lohmann, Anna FR Saint Franci 1:02.97 7
50 Smith, Chloe SO Richmond 1:03.17 6
51 Beres, LeClare SO VCU 1:03.26 4
52 Neiman, Rachel SO Johns Hopkin 1:03.92 6
53 Houghton, Emily FR American 1:04.02 6
54 Hazel, Audrey FR Johns Hopkin 1:04.14 8
55 Walker, Winter FR Virginia Uni 1:05.25 7
56 Paul, Samantha SO American 1:05.35 8
57 Parke, Grace FR American 1:05.98 8
58 Saunders, Chaunsa FR Virginia Uni 1:07.76 8
-- Moore, Sarah SO George Mason FS 1
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 xFeldman, Greta Unattached 2:06.55 1
2 Keenan, Emma JR Georgetown 2:07.66 1
3 Jones, Candace FR West Virgini 2:09.22 1
4 Hubbard, Jocelyn SR Georgetown 2:09.95 1
5 Rieden, Hannah SR Davidson 2:10.09 1
6 xJames, Merreca DTC 2:10.38 1
7 Bendzinski, Christine JR Bucknell 2:10.38 2
8 Salvo, Miranda SO Pittsburgh 2:10.45 2
9 Lewis, Ashley FR George Mason 2:10.77 1
10 Celata, Carey SR Georgetown 2:11.07 1
11 Chandler, Sarah SR Bucknell 2:11.46 2
12 Farmer, Jenna SO Bucknell 2:12.42 2
13 Weiler, Anja JR Pittsburgh 2:12.78 2
14 Sellers, Joslin JR Pittsburgh 2:12.89 2
15 Wright, Merissa JR Fordham 2:13.65 2
16 Quinonero, Neus SO Maryland-Eas 2:13.78 2
17 Greenlee, Ashley SO VCU 2:13.95 1
18 Cashin, Amy JR West Virgini 2:14.25 2
19 Yuan, Meg SR West Virgini 2:14.99 7
20 Kelly, Amy JR Pittsburgh 2:15.65 3
21 Nieusma, Claire SO Davidson 2:15.66 5
22 Smith, Chantai SO Morgan State 2:15.78 2
23 Kuhn, Isabella FR George Mason 2:16.02 2
24 Shields, Sam FR Pittsburgh 2:16.51 3
25 Gilbert, Lenneisha SO Maryland-Eas 2:17.11 3
26 Peters, Rebecca JR Pittsburgh 2:17.20 3
27 Carte, Kyla FR George Mason 2:17.31 3
28 Weber, Hannah SO Saint Franci 2:17.62 3
29 Crane, Rachel JR Robert Morri 2:17.79 4
30 Smith, Caroline JR Johns Hopkin 2:17.93 3
31 Reinbold, Jaclyn SO California ( 2:18.89 4
32 Okoroafor, Grace FR William and 2:19.34 5
33 Hardy, Jasmine SO Howard 2:19.37 4
34 Moroz, Aidan SO Fordham 2:19.75 4
35 Morgan, Maggie FR George Mason 2:19.92 5
36 Gardner, Kathleen JR VCU 2:19.99 5
37 Poggi, Micaela SO James Madiso 2:20.00 3
38 Vannoy, Kathryn SR William and 2:20.35 3
39 Kelly, Caitlin SO George Mason 2:20.40 5
40 Hill, Christina JR VMI 2:20.57 4
41 Grusby, Rebecca FR Johns Hopkin 2:20.70 4
42 xMorris, Alex GRC 2:20.74 1
43 Rasmussen, Elise SO James Madiso 2:21.27 4
44 Keelan, Erin SO Pittsburgh 2:21.32 4
45 Mooney, Kiera SR Robert Morri 2:21.35 5
46 Abribat, Suzanne JR George Mason 2:21.43 5
47 Wendt, Rebecca JR West Virgini 2:21.56 2
48 Lopez, Arianna FR American 2:21.87 5
49 Green, Alison SO Youngstown S 2:21.90 4
50 Sirvinskas, Julia FR Davidson 2:22.10 6
51 Souffrant, Ashley JR Morgan State 2:22.53 3
52 MacTurk, Katie FR Davidson 2:23.61 5
53 Lamoureux, Lauren SR Bucknell 2:23.87 4
54 Allen, Elise SR UMBC 2:24.37 4
55 Schott, Lindsay SO William and 2:24.62 3
56 Reilly, Caelyn FR Johns Hopkin 2:24.84 5
57 McTernan, Kaitlyn FR American 2:24.89 6
58 Anderson, Lauren SO George Washi 2:25.51 6
59 Gabor, Malone JR George Washi 2:25.96 5
60 White, Kristy FR Mary Washing 2:26.48 6
61 Jordan, Tenia FR Mount St. Ma 2:26.67 6
62 Bader, Marin JR Mary Washing 2:27.57 6
63 Onuoha, Uchechi FR Howard 2:27.69 6
64 Yates, Kathleen FR VMI 2:27.90 7
65 Cheu, Lindsay SR Johns Hopkin 2:28.06 3
66 Baynes, Alexis SO Morgan State 2:28.81 5
67 Woods, Shannon FR Christopher 2:29.42 7
68 Jones, Amirah FR Maryland-Eas 2:30.27 7
69 Burton, Ellie JR Johns Hopkin 2:30.36 6
70 Zeller, Kirsten SR George Washi 2:32.07 7
71 Warnick, Tiffany FR Hagerstown C 2:34.94 7
72 Mabone, Judy SO American 2:35.09 6
73 Logan, Julia JR VMI 2:37.24 7
74 Copeland, Alexus JR Virginia Uni 2:40.51 7
75 Cole, Melissa FR Mount St. Ma 2:41.75 7
76 Duncan, Kenlyn JR District of 2:42.63 7
77 Rico, Madeline SR Mount St. Ma 2:44.40 7
78 Rishell, Alyssa FR Howard 2:46.04 6
79 Snorton, Dabrin SR District of 2:46.20 7
80 Bodmer, Madison FR Christopher 2:46.50 7
81 Lewis, Chelsea FR Virginia Uni 2:53.68 6
82 Ebersole, Valissa SO Hagerstown C 3:14.57 7
-- Ayres, Kassidy SO American DNF 4
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Weisner, Kennedy JR Georgetown 4:26.21 1
2 xHicks, Mayah DTC 4:26.41 1
3 Belf, Audrey SO Georgetown 4:27.52 1
4 Hill, Summer JR California ( 4:28.44 1
5 Sears, Sarah JR Davidson 4:28.50 1
6 Koerner, Felicia SO Johns Hopkin 4:28.81 1
7 Cullen, Margie FR Georgetown 4:29.79 1
8 Brown, Halley SO George Washi 4:31.70 1
9 Looker, Aleta JR Georgetown 4:31.75 1
10 Belo, Brianna JR American 4:33.29 2
11 Shenck, Beth JR Pittsburgh 4:35.00 2
12 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel JR Pittsburgh 4:35.48 2
13 Yerke, Madison SO George Washi 4:35.58 2
14 Mills, Sophia SO Davidson 4:35.72 2
15 Scott, Nichelle JR VCU 4:36.14 1
16 T'Kint, Lauren SO George Washi 4:37.69 2
17 Hooks, Adriana SO American 4:39.86 2
18 O'Connell, Erin SO Pittsburgh 4:40.91 2
19 Hill, Olivia FR West Virgini 4:40.93 2
20 Hayes, Kelly JR Pittsburgh 4:42.12 1
21 Heaney, Shanna SR Fordham 4:42.33 2
22 McGovern, Peyton FR Richmond 4:43.01 4
23 Dannheim, Suzanne FR George Washi 4:43.34 2
24 Hield, Jennaya SR Maryland-Eas 4:43.91 3
25 Cate, Susannah FR Davidson 4:44.49 3
26 Brown, Ashley FR VCU 4:46.49 3
27 Ponthier, Sierra JR Davidson 4:46.69 2
28 Luckett, Logan FR VMI 4:46.86 3
29 Klim, McKinsie JR Youngstown S 4:46.98 3
30 Holleran, Courtney JR VCU 4:47.03 3
31 Brush, Erin SO Johns Hopkin 4:48.64 4
32 Benson, Sydney FR Howard 4:48.64 4
33 Kole, Madeline FR Mount St. Ma 4:48.65 3
34 Fatica, Lesley SO George Washi 4:49.67 4
35 Bobbie, Shelby FR Towson 4:50.21 3
36 Mincone, Gianna FR Bucknell 4:51.99 3
37 King, Bethany JR VMI 4:53.77 2
38 Redding, Bridgett FR UMBC 4:53.77 3
39 Klim, Michelle JR Youngstown S 4:53.97 3
40 Roberts, Briana FR UMBC 4:54.04 2
41 White, Judith Marley FR VCU 4:54.10 3
42 Palmer, Shaina SO Johns Hopkin 4:54.16 3
43 Schafer, Lindsay JR Bucknell 4:54.29 4
44 Ustanik, Madeline FR Richmond 4:54.58 5
45 Traficante, Kailee SO American 4:58.75 4
46 Hazzard, Lauren SO Bucknell 4:58.82 2
47 Cheeseman, Allison JR Davidson 4:59.10 3
48 Flynn, Kennedy JR VMI 4:59.30 4
49 May, Abigail SO Christopher 4:59.54 4
50 Hardy, Jade SO Howard 5:00.42 4
51 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer SO Youngstown S 5:01.54 4
52 Knerr, Emily SO Mary Washing 5:02.59 5
53 Roth, Laura FR Saint Franci 5:04.85 5
54 Deibler, Katelyn FR American 5:05.48 5
55 Snyder, Abby FR Christopher 5:06.48 5
56 Counts, Simone JR Howard 5:07.45 5
57 Phillips, Rebecca JR Saint Franci 5:07.49 5
58 Ansell, Morgan SO Youngstown S 5:07.83 5
59 Bartelloni, Alexis SO UMBC 5:09.55 4
60 Pettit, Emma FR Davidson 5:10.38 5
61 Barber, Angela SO Saint Franci 5:12.85 4
62 McKay, Rachel SR Davidson 5:13.42 4
63 Sandifer, Sadie FR VMI 5:14.13 5
64 Schaffner, Elizabeth JR Saint Franci 5:21.03 5
65 Kocher, Ashleigh SO Mount St. Ma 5:34.48 5
66 King, Grace FR Mount St. Ma 5:39.34 5
-- Hamer, Khalilah FR George Mason DNF 5
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 xReich, Stephanie GRC 16:25.19 1
2 Friend, Julie JR California ( 16:43.21 1
3 xBarham, Elena GRC 16:51.25 1
4 Yarbrough, Caroline SO Davidson 16:53.52 1
5 xLinde, Maura GRC 17:06.46 1
6 Sheffield, Laurel JR Davidson 17:11.22 1
7 Donohue, Ciara SO George Mason 17:14.48 1
8 Marella, Allison JR Towson 17:20.40 1
9 Bates, Hayden SR Davidson 17:21.78 1
10 Conley, Carolyn SO George Mason 17:24.07 1
11 Hawkins, Amber SR George Mason 17:28.46 1
12 Raher, Nora JR James Madiso 17:35.10 1
13 Knoblock, Megan SR Towson 17:36.60 1
14 Adams, Dee Dee SR Pittsburgh 17:40.57 1
15 Kiebler, Morgan JR Saint Franci 17:44.75 1
16 Kochinsky, Sarah SR Pittsburgh 17:47.13 1
17 Savedge, Delaney FR VCU 17:50.35 1
18 Hilton, Natalie SO Pittsburgh 17:56.18 1
19 Turner, Caroline SR Davidson 17:57.29 1
20 Dorian, Hannah JR Saint Franci 17:59.46 1
21 Phillips, Emily SO Pittsburgh 18:05.55 2
22 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna SO Bucknell 18:12.30 2
23 DeFrank, Caroline JR Pittsburgh 18:18.15 1
24 DeMeo, Angelique JR James Madiso 18:18.83 2
25 Lednak, Stephanie SO Pittsburgh 18:20.23 2
26 Richart, Sarah FR George Mason 18:20.87 2
27 Kutz, Sarah JR Saint Franci 18:22.60 1
28 Loeffelholz, Emily JR Pittsburgh 18:24.32 2
29 Vidacs, Natalie SR Pittsburgh 18:26.73 2
30 Lutz, Katlyne SO Pittsburgh 18:29.78 2
31 Mattson, Courtney JR UMBC 18:30.00 2
32 Weisbeck, Jillian SO Mary Washing 18:31.66 2
33 xBlackstone, Meggan Unattached 18:32.78 2
34 Wismer, Tabitha SO Bucknell 18:32.98 2
35 Frick, Sarah FR Pittsburgh 18:41.45 2
36 Christian, Sara JR Bucknell 18:43.48 2
37 Harrison, Nicole SO James Madiso 18:46.78 2
38 Koga, Pam FR UMBC 18:56.95 2
39 Kolbai, Mariam FR Christopher 18:57.85 2
40 Price, Morgan SO Bucknell 19:00.48 2
41 Brennan, Kayla SO Saint Franci 19:08.67 2
42 Jerop, Sharon FR Maryland-Eas 19:08.73 2
43 Melendez, Isabela FR VMI 20:25.71 2
44 Greenwald, Jill SO Mount St. Ma 20:56.96 2
-- O'Shea, Jacqueline SO James Madiso DNF 2
-- Stetson, Kelli SO George Washi DNF 2
-- Richter, Olivia JR UMBC DNF 1
-- Prial, Brigid SO George Washi DNF 2
-- Rodriguez, Kaitlin SR Flagler DNF 1
-- Evans, Macy FR George Washi DNF 2
-- Hughen, Rachael FR George Washi DNF 2
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Eles, Amber JR Youngstown S 13.75 4.2 1
2 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa JR VMI 14.26 4.2 1
3 Cooper, Saborrah SO Morgan State 14.43 4.2 1
4 Onuoha, Uchechi FR Howard 14.49 3.1 5
5 Diggs, Deonna JR George Mason 14.56 4.2 1
6 McDonald, Taylor SR Youngstown S 14.58 1.6 2
7 Entwistle, Madeleine SR UMBC 14.64 4.2 1
8 Hinton, Natalia JR Mount St. Ma 14.68 1.6 2
9 Alabi, Yinka SO UMBC 14.75 1.6 2
10 Preston, Brittany FR George Mason 14.90 3.1 5
11 Sullivan, Margaret SO William and 14.93 1.6 2
12 Harris, Taleya SO Howard 15.07 4.2 1
13 Smith, De'Nisha JR VCU 15.11 4.2 1
14 Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR District of 15.17 4.2 1
15 Slowly, Janiel SO Bucknell 15.24 1.6 2
16 Dickenson, Tahirah SR Howard 15.34 0.6 3
17 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan JR West Virgini 15.37 1.6 2 15.361
18 Revell, Daijona SO VCU 15.37 1.6 2 15.366
19 Becker, Grace SO William and 15.38 0.6 3
20 Duffy, Shannon FR Georgetown 15.50 0.6 3
21 Fitzgerald, Moriah JR Mount St. Ma 15.51 0.6 3
22 Gunther, Megan JR Youngstown S 16.07 0.6 3
23 Oladiran, Kafilat JR Bucknell 16.10 1.6 2
24 Rivers, Shayla SO Saint Franci 16.15 1.7 4
25 Divine, Queen FR Howard 16.16 3.1 5
26 Konin, Sakia SO VCU 16.20 1.7 4
27 Roberts, Lauren JR Johns Hopkin 16.23 0.6 3
28 Pandolfo, Olivia FR Bucknell 16.28 3.1 5
29 Hibbert, Shannell FR District of 16.42 0.6 3
30 Harper, Kelsey JR Johns Hopkin 16.71 1.7 4
31 Mueseler, Madison FR Robert Morri 16.80 1.7 4
32 Eisenberg, Lynne SR George Mason 17.10 3.1 5
33 Holzhauser, Danielle SR Mary Washing 17.17 1.7 4
34 Esprit, Lauren FR Mary Washing 17.25 3.1 5
35 Binter, Makayla FR Davidson 17.41 1.7 4
36 Warnick, Tiffany FR Hagerstown C 17.89 1.7 4
37 Craib, Savannah SR William and 18.57 1.7 4 18.563
38 Miller, Bri SO William and 18.57 0.6 3 18.568
39 Stewart, Harper SO Bucknell 19.27 3.1 5
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sharpe, Sommer JR George Mason 1:01.34 1
2 Ike, Oluchi FR Howard 1:02.85 2
3 Sheehy, Ann SO VCU 1:03.10 1
4 Sullivan, Margaret SO William and 1:03.27 3
5 Burg, Brittany JR Navy 1:03.49 1
6 Robinson, Chaqieta SO West Virgini 1:03.88 2
7 Woodards, Ashley SR William and 1:04.00 2
8 Papili, Laura SR Bucknell 1:04.07 1
9 Johnson, Tori FR UMBC 1:04.34 3
10 Harding, Niasia FR District of 1:04.68 3
11 Hale, Aliyah SO Howard 1:04.95 1
12 Preston, Brittany FR George Mason 1:05.50 2
13 Ware, Aiyana JR Morgan State 1:06.23 4
14 Reynolds, Chelsea SO Bucknell 1:06.24 3
15 Koumas, Alexandra FR Bucknell 1:06.44 4
16 Coleman, Erika JR VCU 1:06.63 2
17 Failace, Jessica SO Sacred Heart 1:06.78 3
18 Varano, Alison JR Bucknell 1:06.97 3
19 Landis, Josephine FR William and 1:07.04 4
20 Ross, Isabel SO Mount St. Ma 1:07.09 5
21 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO Fordham 1:07.26 2
22 Trentini, Shelby FR Sacred Heart 1:07.30 1
23 Bailey, Taunysha SO VCU 1:07.47 4
24 Roberts, Lauren JR Johns Hopkin 1:07.56 3
25 Miller, Hannah SO Johns Hopkin 1:07.70 2
26 McKenzie, Camille JR Sacred Heart 1:07.80 3
27 Rivers, Shayla SO Saint Franci 1:08.01 2
28 Golden, Jazmin FR George Mason 1:08.80 5
29 Klein, Elizabeth JR Sacred Heart 1:08.81 4
30 Esprit, Lauren FR Mary Washing 1:09.27 5
31 Riley, Mara FR Navy 1:10.68 5
32 Hodge, Shayna JR District of 1:11.61 4
33 Brunson, Timicia SO Virginia Uni 1:12.69 6
34 Divine, Queen FR Howard 1:14.03 5
35 Dubose, Derricka SO Virginia Uni 1:15.28 6
36 Wheeler, Jessica FR Navy 1:17.59 5
37 Holzhauser, Danielle SR Mary Washing 1:23.06 5
38 Carson, Bridget FR Navy 1:26.89 6
-- Davis-Hines, Daijah SO Morgan State DNF 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fisher, Laurel SO Fordham 11:07.12
2 O'Neill, Karli SR Pittsburgh 11:09.35
3 Gauthier, Abby SO Towson 11:15.58
4 North, Ariana SR George Washi 11:18.62
5 Israel, Erica SO Towson 11:24.41
6 Jaskowak, Catherine FR Saint Franci 11:39.34
7 Hamer, Khalilah FR George Mason 11:59.92
8 Aris, Hannah JR UMBC 12:51.29
-- Yuan, Meg SR West Virgini DNF
-- Cashin, Amy JR West Virgini DNF
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vcu 'A' 46.37 1
1) Morris, Latrice SO 2) Willis, Alexis FR
3) Smith, De'Nisha JR 4) Goulet, Dajae FR
2 George Mason 'A' 46.38 1
1) Williams, Taylor FR 2) Lucas, Ashley JR
3) Williams, Caela SR 4) Moore, Sarah SO
3 Vmi 'A' 47.21 1
1) Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa JR 2) Goode, Kerisha JR
3) Anderson, Bria JR 4) McClain, Mia JR
4 Morgan State 'A' 48.06 1
1) Anderson, Charnice FR 2) Crooke, Shenel SR
3) Jones, Kevena SO 4) Johnson, Rochelle SO
5 Sacred Heart 'A' 48.87 1
1) Forcucci, Adriana FR 2) Lawrence, Kayla SR
3) McKenzie, Camille JR 4) Wade, Tanaya SO
6 Shippensburg 'A' 49.20 1
1) Hunt, Sarah SR 2) Ramsden, Mary FR
3) Sheehan, Lindsay JR 4) Bertino, Jill JR
7 William and Mary 'A' 49.25 2
1) Sidhu, Priyanca FR 2) Tynan, Megan JR
3) Brender a Brandis, Alexis FR 4) Miller, Bri SO
8 Davidson 'A' 49.32 2
1) Hines, Katherine FR 2) Rahman, Saidah FR
3) Thompson, Jennifer FR 4) Woods, Jada FR
9 Virginia Union 'A' 49.68 2
1) Brunson, Timicia SO 2) Jackson, Imani JR
3) Byrd, Ebonee SO 4) Morris, Akia JR
10 Bucknell 'A' 49.74 2
1) Mincone, Michaela SO 2) Kennedy, Taylor FR
3) Reynolds, Chelsea SO 4) Oladiran, Kafilat JR
11 Fordham 'A' 49.91 2
1) Gavalas, Gabriella FR 2) Pinheiro, Nkeka JR
3) Menzzasalma, Morgan SO 4) Kenny, Mary Kate SO
12 Mary Washington 'A' 50.22 2
1) Esprit, Lauren FR 2) Andrewlevich, Erin FR
3) Horsley, Quintasia FR 4) Moore, Janel JR
13 Robert Morris 'A' 50.26 3
1) Panos, Tricia JR 2) Gil-Soriano, Eugenia FR
3) Mueseler, Madison FR 4) Chasovskaia, Anna FR
14 Saint Francis (Pa.) 'A' 50.75 3
1) DeSalve, Dayna FR 2) Lohmann, Anna FR
3) Lohmann, Monica FR 4) Rivers, Shayla SO
15 Hagerstown CC 'A' 51.98 3
1) Herman, Jasmine FR 2) Smith, Sara FR
3) Clapper, Alyssa FR 4) Reason, Gabrielle FR
16 Bucknell 'B' 51.99 3
1) Auman, Alexis SO 2) Bjorkeson, Isabella SO
3) Stewart, Harper SO 4) Pandolfo, Olivia FR
17 Virginia Union 'B' 55.65 2
1) Jenkins, Nigeria FR 2) Didier, Nicole SO
3) 4) Huggins, Destiny FR
-- District of Columbia 'A' DNF 1
1) Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR 2) Hibbert, Shannell FR
3) Okon, Brittany SR 4) Walker, Jasmine SR
-- Mount St. Mary's 'A' DNF 1
1) Hinton, Natalia JR 2) McLane, Mariah SO
3) Buchanan, Jameela FR 4) Fitzgerald, Moriah JR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 'A' 3:50.39 1
1) Gabriel, Luan JR 2) Colson, Alicia SO
3) Hield, Jennaya SR 4) Umunakwe, Dypna JR
2 Howard 'A' 3:51.02 1
1) Hale, Aliyah SO 2) Onuoha, Uchechi FR
3) Benson, Sydney FR 4) Cole, Michelle SR
3 Sacred Heart 'A' 3:54.67 1
1) Trentini, Shelby FR 2) Lawrence, Kayla SR
3) McKenzie, Camille JR 4) D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR
4 Robert Morris 'A' 3:57.40 2
1) Gil-Soriano, Eugenia FR 2) Mueseler, Madison FR
3) Mooney, Kiera SR 4) Chasovskaia, Anna FR
5 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 3:57.56 1
1) McLane, Mariah SO 2) Buchanan, Jameela FR
3) Ross, Isabel SO 4) Logan, Chardane FR
6 District of Columbia 'A' 3:57.82 2
1) Greer, Deasia FR 2) Hibbert, Shannell FR
3) Duncan, Temera FR 4) Harding, Niasia FR
7 Morgan State 'A' 3:57.84 1
1) Davis-Hines, Daijah SO 2) Souffrant, Ashley JR
3) Jones, Kevena SO 4) Ware, Aiyana JR
8 Bucknell 'B' 4:01.87 2
1) Kennedy, Taylor FR 2) Rooney, Rebecca FR
3) Mincone, Michaela SO 4) Waterhouse, Natalie SO
9 Bucknell 'A' 4:02.75 1
1) Papili, Laura SR 2) Ryan, Emily JR
3) Harris, Emma JR 4) Pettaway, Elyse SR
10 Johns Hopkins 'A' 4:11.03 2
1) Miller, Hannah SO 2) Roberts, Lauren JR
3) Garcia, Amy SR 4) Wilkinson, Makenzie FR
11 Virginia Union 'A' 4:14.17 2
1) Jackson, Imani JR 2) Lewis, Chelsea FR
3) Robinson, Perrisha FR 4) Dubose, Derricka SO
12 Hagerstown CC 'A' 4:36.01 2
1) Herman, Jasmine FR 2) Smith, Sara FR
3) Reason, Gabrielle FR 4) Warnick, Tiffany FR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lacey, Chenera SR Youngstown S 1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.77
--- --- --- O O XXX XXX XXX
1 Solomon, Christina SR VCU 1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.77
--- --- --- O O XXX XXX XXX
3 Becker, Grace SO William and J1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
--- --- O XXO O XXX
4 McBeam, Marsielle SR West Virgini J1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
--- --- --- O XO XXX
4 McFarland, Minna JR William and J1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
--- --- --- O XO XXX
6 Jones, Abby SO Youngstown S J1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
--- --- --- O XXO XXX
7 Hudson, Lauren JR Bucknell 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
--- --- --- O XXX
8 Carey, Amiaya JR VCU J1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
--- O O XO XXX
9 Billups, Hanah SR Howard J1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
-- --- XXO XXO --- ---
10 Rodriguez, Yohanny FR Saint Franci 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
--- --- O XXX
10 Logan, Julia JR VMI 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
--- O O XXX
12 Carmen, Danielle SR Robert Morri J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
--- O XO XXX
12 Miller, Bri SO William and J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
--- --- XO XXX
14 Sturtz, Mackenzie SR Youngstown S J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
--- XO XO XXX
15 Stevens, Alliyah SO VCU J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XO XXX
16 Binter, Makayla FR Davidson 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O -- XXX
16 Warnick, Tiffany FR Hagerstown C 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
18 Ratliff, Bailey SR Mary Washing J1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
19 Pileggi, Victoria SR Sacred Heart J1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
XO XXO XXX
19 Contrino, Sydney FR Bucknell J1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
XO XXO XXX
21 Egan, Nicole SO Saint Franci 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
O XXX
22 Konin, Sakia SO VCU J1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
23 Auman, Alexis SO Bucknell J1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
23 Meyer, Meredith SR William and J1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
23 Wheeler, Jessica FR Navy J1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
-- Forrestal, Lexy FR Bucknell NH
1.45
XXX
-- Craib, Savannah SR William and NH
1.45 1.50
--- XXX
-- Breeden-Stevens, Johanna FR Howard NH
1.45
XXX
-- White, Bianca SO District of NH
1.45
XXX
-- Brown, Faith FR Johns Hopkin NH
1.45
XXX
-- Robinson, Perrisha FR Virginia Uni NH
1.45
XXX
-- White, Bailee SO District of NH
1.45
XXX
-- Dubose, Derricka SO Virginia Uni NH
1.45
X
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ingram, Elissa SR Mount St. Ma 3.55m 11-07.75
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
--- --- --- O XXO XXX
2 Falvey, Madison FR Navy 3.40m 11-01.75
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
--- --- --- O XXX
3 Sniechoski, Alyssa JR Saint Franci J3.40m 11-01.75
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
--- O XO O XXX
4 Finn, Rachel FR Mount St. Ma J3.40m 11-01.75
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
--- --- XO XO XXX
5 Trebella, Caitlyn SO Youngstown S J3.40m 11-01.75
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
--- XXO XO XO XXX
6 Baldessaro, Grace SO Saint Franci 3.25m 10-08.00
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
--- --- O XXX
6 Hinton, Ashley JR George Mason 3.25m 10-08.00
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
--- O O XXX
8 Cortazzo, Sophia FR Johns Hopkin J3.25m 10-08.00
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
XO O O XXX
9 Graves, Lauren FR William and J3.25m 10-08.00
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
--- XO XXO XXX
10 Wicker, Emily SR Shippensburg 3.10m 10-02.00
2.95 3.10 3.25
--- XO XXX
10 Machamer, Denise FR Youngstown S 3.10m 10-02.00
2.95 3.10 3.25
O XO XXX
12 Lipinski, Jordan FR William and J3.10m 10-02.00
2.95 3.10 3.25
XO XO XXX
13 Giampietro, Grace SR VCU 2.95m 9-08.00
2.95 3.10
O XXX
13 Vegliante, Amy SO Sacred Heart 2.95m 9-08.00
2.95 3.10
O XXX
13 Girod, Helen JR Johns Hopkin 2.95m 9-08.00
2.95 3.10
O XXX
16 Harper, Kelsey JR Johns Hopkin J2.95m 9-08.00
2.95 3.10
XO XXX
17 Vasas, Lauren FR Saint Franci J2.95m 9-08.00
2.95 3.10
XXO XXX
-- Haislip, Avery FR Mary Washing NH
2.95
XXX
-- Bohi, Rebecca FR Shippensburg NH
2.95
XXX
-- Maurerman, Sarina SR Youngstown S NH
2.95 3.10
--- XXX
-- Tardieu, Olivia FR William and NH
2.95
XXX
-- James, Yamina FR Mary Washing NH
2.95
XXX
-- Robinson, Mia FR Howard NH
2.95
XXX
-- Reeves, Brynne FR Mary Washing NH
2.95
XXX
-- Malkofsky-Berger, Hannah FR Davidson NH
2.95
XXX
-- Brown, Chloe JR Bucknell NH
2.95 3.10 3.25
--- --- XXX
-- Deale, Caroline SR Mary Washing NH
2.95
XXX
-- Piscitelli, Victoria SR Sacred Heart NH
2.95
XXX
-- Manzolillo, Bre JR Robert Morri NH
2.95 3.10
--- XXX
-- Gold, Sarah FR Saint Franci NH
2.95
XXX
-- Marken, Shelby SO Youngstown S NH
2.95 3.10
--- XXX
-- Li, Penny SO Johns Hopkin NH
2.95
XXX
Women Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gardner, Maddie SO West Virgini 3.85m 12-07.50
3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.01
O O O O XX
2 Hepner, Kali JR Shippensburg 3.70m 12-01.50
3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
XO O XXO XXX
3 Brinegar, Rosemary SO Navy 3.55m 11-07.75
3.40 3.55 3.70
--- O XXX
3 Garnand, Shelby JR George Mason 3.55m 11-07.75
3.40 3.55 3.70
--- O XXX
5 Thurnherr, Taylor SO Saint Franci J3.55m 11-07.75
3.40 3.55 3.70
XO O XXX
6 Fitzgerald, Moriah JR Mount St. Ma J3.55m 11-07.75
3.40 3.55 3.70
XXO O XXX
7 Stafford, Kaitlyn FR Navy J3.55m 11-07.75
3.40 3.55 3.70
--- XO XXX
8 Sampieri, Selina JR Sacred Heart J3.55m 11-07.75
3.40 3.55 3.70
O XXO XXX
9 Chandler, Claire SO Navy 3.40m 11-01.75
3.40 3.55
O XXX
10 Lafata, Rebekah JR West Virgini J3.40m 11-01.75
3.40 3.55
XXO XXX
10 Gumbrecht, Greer FR West Virgini J3.40m 11-01.75
3.40 3.55
XXO XXX
-- Barnes, Amanda FR West Virgini NH
3.40
XXX
-- Hautamaa, Stephanie JR Davidson NH
3.40
XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Hinton, Natalia JR Mount St. Ma 6.09m +0.0 19-11.75
5.53m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)
2 Hunt, Sarah SR Shippensburg 6.08m +0.0 19-11.50
X(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0)
3 Bryan, Danique SO West Virgini 5.79m +0.0 19-00.00
5.34m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) - -
4 Wagner, Abby SO Shippensburg 5.72m +0.0 18-09.25
5.54m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0)
5 Anderson, Bria JR VMI 5.68m +0.0 18-07.75
5.48m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0)
6 Pollock, Ellie SR Youngstown S 5.66m +0.0 18-07.00
5.66m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0)
7 Cannon, Kaila SO California ( J5.66m +0.0 18-07.00
5.66m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0)
8 Johnson, Rochelle SO Morgan State 5.60m +0.0 18-04.50
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
9 Stevens, Alliyah SO VCU 5.53m +0.0 18-01.75
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0)
10 Cheatham, Janelle FR VCU 5.48m +0.0 17-11.75
5.48m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0)
11 Ross, Isabel SO Mount St. Ma 5.47m +0.0 17-11.50
5.26m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0)
12 Okon, Brittany SR District of 5.45m +0.0 17-10.75
5.29m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0)
13 Miller, Bri SO William and 5.39m +0.0 17-08.25
X(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0)
14 Gavalas, Gabriella FR Fordham 5.38m +0.0 17-08.00
X(0.6) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0)
15 Osborne, Savannah SR Youngstown S 5.32m +0.0 17-05.50
5.10m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)
16 Brender a Brandis, Alexi FR William and 5.31m +0.0 17-05.25
5.26m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0)
17 Logan, Julia JR VMI 5.28m +0.0 17-04.00
5.28m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0)
18 Binter, Makayla FR Davidson 5.25m +0.0 17-02.75
X(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0)
19 Billups, Hanah SR Howard 5.24m +0.0 17-02.25
5.24m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)
20 Holmes, Kailah JR California ( 5.22m +0.0 17-01.50
5.22m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)
21 Hill, Briana SR George Mason 5.13m 2.1 16-10.00
X(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.13m(2.1)
22 Bjorkeson, Isabella SO Bucknell 5.10m +0.0 16-08.75
4.92m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
23 McDermott, Julia SO William and 5.09m +0.0 16-08.50
4.95m(1.1) 5.09m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0)
24 Forcucci, Adriana FR Sacred Heart 5.00m +0.0 16-05.00
4.81m(0.9) 4.74m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)
25 Canak, Jade JR Saint Franci J5.00m +0.0 16-05.00
4.63m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)
26 Philbrick, Susannah SR William and 4.98m +0.0 16-04.25
4.84m(0.4) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0)
27 Woods, Jada FR Davidson J4.98m +0.0 16-04.25
4.82m(1.1) 4.98m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
28 Lacey, Chenera SR Youngstown S 4.97m 0.6 16-03.75
4.97m(0.6) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0)
29 DiGregorio, Alexa SR Bucknell 4.92m +0.0 16-01.75
4.91m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0)
30 Thomas, Brenea SO VMI J4.92m +0.0 16-01.75
4.89m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0)
31 Facey, Kenedi FR Mount St. Ma 4.89m +0.0 16-00.50
4.58m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
32 Ellis, Al'moni JR Howard J4.89m +0.0 16-00.50
X(1.0) X(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0)
33 Mosley, Junei SR George Mason 4.88m +0.0 16-00.25
4.88m(+0.0) X(0.7) 4.73m(+0.0)
34 Panos, Tricia JR Robert Morri 4.83m +0.0 15-10.25
4.83m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
35 Stewart, Harper SO Bucknell 4.74m +0.0 15-06.75
4.65m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
36 DeSalve, Dayna FR Saint Franci 4.69m +0.0 15-04.75
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0)
-- Sitch, Alyssa JR Shippensburg FOUL
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
-- Simmons, Banita FR Navy FOUL
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
-- Olson, Emily SO George Mason FOUL
X(+0.0) X(2.3) X(+0.0)
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 xLaFord, Thea Unattached 13.89m +0.0 45-07.00
12.72m(+0.0) 13.89m(+0.0) 12.50m(+0.0) 13.03m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 13.41m(+0.0)
2 Lucius, Shauntel SR Maryland-Eas 12.47m +0.0 40-11.00
12.00m(+0.0) 12.47m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.06m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 12.01m(+0.0)
3 Billups, Hanah SR Howard 12.45m +0.0 40-10.25
12.45m(+0.0) 12.21m(+0.0) -(+0.0) 11.26m(+0.0) X(+0.0) -(+0.0)
4 Wagner, Abby SO Shippensburg 12.32m +0.0 40-05.00
12.20m(+0.0) 12.32m(+0.0) 11.89m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) -(+0.0)
5 Hunt, Sarah SR Shippensburg 12.20m +0.0 40-00.50
X(+0.0) 12.20m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
6 xGurnell, Kassie Unattached 12.14m +0.0 39-10.00
12.06m(+0.0) 12.14m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.11m(+0.0) 11.99m(+0.0) 11.66m(+0.0)
7 McNeil, Shamoya JR West Virgini 11.87m +0.0 38-11.50
11.87m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.75m(+0.0) -(+0.0) -(+0.0) -(+0.0)
8 McCormick, Taylor JR VCU 11.81m +0.0 38-09.00
11.74m(+0.0) 11.63m(+0.0) 11.81m(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.35m(+0.0) 11.61m(+0.0)
9 Holmes, Kailah JR California ( 11.67m +0.0 38-03.50
11.52m(+0.0) 11.67m(+0.0) 11.43m(+0.0) 11.43m(+0.0) -(+0.0) -(+0.0)
10 Mosley, Junei SR George Mason 11.65m +0.0 38-02.75
11.65m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
11 Osborne, Savannah SR Youngstown S 11.51m +0.0 37-09.25
11.51m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
12 Woods, Jada FR Davidson 11.46m +0.0 37-07.25
10.74m(+0.0) 11.20m(+0.0) 11.46m(+0.0)
13 Gavalas, Gabriella FR Fordham 11.35m +0.0 37-03.00
10.81m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.35m(+0.0)
14 Kargbeh, Shantell FR Mount St. Ma 11.27m +0.0 36-11.75
11.10m(+0.0) 11.10m(+0.0) 11.27m(+0.0)
15 Auman, Alexis SO Bucknell 11.25m +0.0 36-11.00
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.25m(+0.0)
16 Cannon, Kaila SO California ( 11.23m +0.0 36-10.25
X(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
17 Killins, Chandler FR Youngstown S 11.17m +0.0 36-07.75
11.17m(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
18 Pollock, Ellie SR Youngstown S 11.11m +0.0 36-05.50
11.11m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
19 Osafo, Marian FR VCU 11.10m +0.0 36-05.00
10.61m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0) 11.10m(+0.0)
20 Lee, Olivia SO Shippensburg 11.06m +0.0 36-03.50
X(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 10.70m(+0.0)
21 Olson, Emily SO George Mason 11.00m +0.0 36-01.25
X(+0.0) 11.00m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0)
22 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna FR Howard 10.91m +0.0 35-09.50
10.69m(+0.0) 10.69m(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0)
23 Smith, Carlee FR Robert Morri 10.90m +0.0 35-09.25
X(+0.0) 10.90m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
24 Lacey, Chenera SR Youngstown S 10.87m +0.0 35-08.00
X(+0.0) 10.87m(+0.0) -
25 Hill, Bria FR Morgan State 10.85m +0.0 35-07.25
10.40m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.85m(+0.0)
26 Lewis, Tanel SR Robert Morri 10.78m +0.0 35-04.50
10.46m(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.55m(+0.0)
27 Lackey, Jasmine JR VCU 10.71m +0.0 35-01.75
10.71m(+0.0) 10.52m(+0.0) 10.51m(+0.0)
28 Pileggi, Victoria SR Sacred Heart 10.70m +0.0 35-01.25
X(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0) 10.70m(+0.0)
29 Greer, Deasia FR District of 10.68m +0.0 35-00.50
10.68m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.39m(+0.0)
30 Philbrick, Susannah SR William and 10.55m +0.0 34-07.50
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.55m(+0.0)
31 Carmen, Danielle SR Robert Morri 10.51m +0.0 34-05.75
10.51m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0) 10.24m(NWI)
32 DiGregorio, Alexa SR Bucknell 10.47m +0.0 34-04.25
10.45m(+0.0) 10.47m(+0.0) 10.38m(0.7)
33 McDermott, Julia SO William and 10.44m +0.0 34-03.00
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0)
34 Jones, Ivanna FR Robert Morri 10.37m +0.0 34-00.25
10.37m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
35 Sitch, Alyssa JR Shippensburg 10.30m +0.0 33-09.50
10.30m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
36 Mulhere, Lindsay SO Christopher 10.22m +0.0 33-06.50
9.95m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.22m(+0.0)
37 Kan, Elisabeth FR UMBC 10.08m +0.0 33-01.00
X(+0.0) 9.78m(+0.0) 10.08m(+0.0)
38 Smith, Shona SR Christopher 9.77m +0.0 32-00.75
9.50m(+0.0) 9.77m(+0.0) 9.52m(+0.0)
-- Montague, Liz JR Richmond FOUL
X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Corbett, Jaynee JR Youngstown S 15.04m 49-04.25
13.99m 14.06m 15.04m 14.94m 14.33m 14.77m
2 Schultz, Ella FR Bucknell 13.55m 44-05.50
12.83m 12.87m 12.49m 12.66m 13.29m 13.55m
3 Shoemaker, Hannah JR Christopher 13.50m 44-03.50
13.12m 12.52m 12.53m 13.50m 12.73m 13.06m
4 Sample, Erin SO Mount St. Ma 13.37m 43-10.50
X 13.14m 13.23m 12.76m 12.59m 13.37m
5 Hall, Jasmyn JR Morgan State 13.25m 43-05.75
X 13.25m 12.71m X 13.19m 13.11m
6 Clancy, Kailyn SO Pittsburgh 13.19m 43-03.25
11.64m 12.59m 13.11m 12.90m 13.19m X
7 Bellerand, Cheyenne JR Howard 13.12m 43-00.50
12.94m X 13.12m X X X
8 Ovejera, Tamara JR Shippensburg 13.07m 42-10.75
13.07m X X 12.22m X -
9 Krivoniak, April JR Robert Morri 13.03m 42-09.00
13.03m 12.52m 12.61m X X 12.00m
10 Robin, Tyler SO Christopher 12.58m 41-03.25
11.79m 11.50m 12.58m
11 Bonetti, Ava JR Shippensburg 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m 11.81m X
12 Porter, Donisha SR Maryland-Eas 12.40m 40-08.25
12.10m 12.40m 12.02m
13 Evans, Rochelle SR William and 12.28m 40-03.50
11.30m 12.28m 12.25m
14 Williams, Latasha JR VCU 12.23m 40-01.50
9.91m X 12.23m
15 Klemenz, Kristina JR Sacred Heart 12.07m 39-07.25
11.44m 11.59m 12.07m
16 Damiano, Selena SO Saint Franci 11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m 11.51m 11.66m
17 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique SR Howard 11.85m 38-10.50
X X 11.85m
18 Doherty, Erin JR Shippensburg 11.74m 38-06.25
11.74m X 11.58m
19 Broadway, Zoe FR Navy 11.67m 38-03.50
11.11m X 11.67m
20 Boody, Rachel SR Robert Morri 11.62m 38-01.50
11.19m 11.62m 11.38m
21 Unger, Haley JR Navy 11.61m 38-01.25
11.34m 11.49m 11.61m
22 Black, Samantha SR Robert Morri 11.47m 37-07.75
10.77m 11.17m 11.47m
23 Phillips, Jenna FR Bucknell 11.39m 37-04.50
11.39m 11.30m 11.03m
24 Marini, Isabella SO Navy 11.38m 37-04.00
11.18m 11.24m 11.38m
25 Manni, Jesslyn FR Mount St. Ma 11.07m 36-04.00
11.07m ND ND
26 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SO Youngstown S 10.99m 36-00.75
X 10.99m X
27 Bradway, Madelyn FR Sacred Heart 10.98m 36-00.25
9.90m 10.98m ND
28 Tevnan, Elizabeth JR Sacred Heart 10.67m 35-00.25
10.67m ND ND
29 Moran, Emma FR Mary Washing 10.44m 34-03.00
10.44m ND ND
30 Wood, Emily FR Mount St. Ma 10.21m 33-06.00
10.21m ND ND
31 Slonski, Abigale SR UMBC 9.71m 31-10.25
X 9.71m ND
-- Montalvo, Molly SO Bucknell FOUL
X X X
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wallerstedt, Michelle SR George Mason 53.14m 174-04
53.14m X 51.30m
2 Boody, Rachel SR Robert Morri 47.88m 157-01
42.58m 47.88m 46.63m
3 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SO Youngstown S 44.70m 146-08
X 44.70m 42.50m
4 Sanders, Camora SO VCU 43.94m 144-02
43.94m 37.38m 39.14m
5 Ovejera, Tamara JR Shippensburg 43.45m 142-07
X 40.20m 43.45m
6 Corbett, Jaynee JR Youngstown S 42.62m 139-10
X 42.62m X
7 Giraud, Morgan SO Navy 41.98m 137-09
41.98m 41.51m X
8 Easse, Stephanie SR Bucknell 41.85m 137-04
41.85m X X
9 Bradway, Madelyn FR Sacred Heart 41.67m 136-08
41.67m 38.50m 37.09m
10 Wallace, Jessie JR Pittsburgh 41.12m 134-11
35.35m X 41.12m
11 Fisher, Emily JR Bucknell 40.82m 133-11
38.52m X 40.82m
12 Duncavage, Rachel FR Navy 38.98m 127-11
37.92m 38.98m X
13 Evans, Rochelle SR William and 38.95m 127-09
35.93m 38.95m X
14 Tutuska, Brianna SO Bucknell 38.58m 126-07
38.58m X X
15 McGowan, Makayla FR VCU 38.50m 126-04
37.96m 38.50m 37.70m
16 Johnson, Erika SO Sacred Heart 38.49m 126-03
38.49m X 36.38m
17 Manni, Jesslyn FR Mount St. Ma 38.12m 125-01
38.12m 36.53m ND
18 Broadway, Zoe FR Navy 37.85m 124-02
37.85m 37.43m ND
19 Porter, Donisha SR Maryland-Eas J37.85m 124-02
37.85m X ND
20 Doherty, Erin JR Shippensburg 37.82m 124-01
37.52m 37.82m X
21 Black, Samantha SR Robert Morri 37.34m 122-06
X 35.71m 37.34m
22 Lorimer, Carissa SO Saint Franci 37.13m 121-10
37.13m X X
23 Tevnan, Elizabeth JR Sacred Heart 36.16m 118-08
X 36.16m X
24 Johnson, Sarah SO Christopher 35.97m 118-00
35.57m X 35.97m
25 Johnston, Elizabeth SR VMI 35.96m 118-00
X 33.58m 35.96m
26 Shoemaker, Hannah JR Christopher 34.77m 114-01
X 34.77m X
27 Greene, Grace FR George Mason 34.73m 113-11
34.73m ND ND
28 Wood, Emily FR Mount St. Ma 33.42m 109-08
31.19m 33.42m X
29 Cassidy, Julia SR Sacred Heart 31.32m 102-09
31.32m ND ND
30 Borders, Daisy SO Davidson 27.07m 88-10
27.07m X ND
-- Montalvo, Molly SO Bucknell FOUL
X X X
-- Bonetti, Ava JR Shippensburg FOUL
X X X
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fosam, Andin JR Pittsburgh 58.46m 191-09
57.89m 56.95m 58.46m 56.67m X 54.79m
2 Mistowski, Leia JR William and 57.74m 189-05
X 52.37m 55.83m 55.77m X 57.74m
3 DiMilia, Mareena SR Sacred Heart 55.80m 183-01
X X 49.57m 55.80m 54.38m 54.51m
4 Boody, Rachel SR Robert Morri 53.00m 173-11
49.48m 51.83m 52.57m 50.66m 51.53m 53.00m
5 Corbett, Jaynee JR Youngstown S 50.67m 166-03
X 49.84m 47.04m 47.67m 50.67m 44.54m
6 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SO Youngstown S 49.17m 161-04
44.79m X 46.06m 44.73m 47.65m 49.17m
7 Ovejera, Tamara JR Shippensburg 48.76m 160-00
46.63m 48.76m 47.47m 48.23m 46.28m 4.82m
8 Montalvo, Molly SO Bucknell 46.53m 152-08
X 46.53m X 44.92m X X
9 McGill, Rikkia SR Howard 46.05m 151-01
X 46.05m 41.36m 40.36m 39.75m X
10 Rothermel, Jenna JR Sacred Heart 45.18m 148-03
45.18m X X
11 Wallerstedt, Michelle SR George Mason 44.90m 147-04
44.90m X X
12 Bradway, Madelyn FR Sacred Heart 44.39m 145-08
42.80m 40.93m 44.39m
13 Marini, Isabella SO Navy 43.76m 143-07
41.47m 43.76m X
14 Bonetti, Ava JR Shippensburg 43.63m 143-02
X X 43.63m
15 Buck, Sam SO Robert Morri 42.92m 140-10
X 37.42m 42.92m
16 Turner, Sheree SR Mary Washing 42.50m 139-05
40.73m 42.50m 37.27m
17 Brandon, Audrey JR Navy 42.40m 139-01
42.40m X 37.44m
18 Giraud, Morgan SO Navy 41.70m 136-10
41.70m X X
19 Yankson, Samantha FR VCU 41.52m 136-03
41.52m X X
20 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie FR George Mason 41.05m 134-08
39.94m 38.06m 41.05m
21 Williams, Latasha JR VCU 40.95m 134-04
40.95m 38.25m X
22 Doherty, Erin JR Shippensburg 40.76m 133-09
39.08m 40.76m 39.40m
23 Greene, Grace FR George Mason 40.69m 133-06
40.25m 40.69m 38.18m
24 Shoemaker, Hannah JR Christopher 40.43m 132-08
40.43m 39.49m 39.84m
25 Damiano, Selena SO Saint Franci 39.42m 129-04
X 39.42m X
26 Tutuska, Brianna SO Bucknell 39.10m 128-03
38.29m 37.50m 39.10m
27 Black, Samantha SR Robert Morri 37.43m 122-10
X 37.43m X
28 Johnston, Elizabeth SR VMI 37.07m 121-07
X 37.07m X
29 Guide, Isabel SO George Mason 36.20m 118-09
X 36.20m X
30 McLean, Nikelene SO Morgan State 33.02m 108-04
X X 33.02m
-- Evans, Rochelle SR William and FOUL
X X X
-- Banks, Ashleigh JR VCU FOUL
X X X
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Yanucil, Kelly SR Mount St. Ma 45.08m 147-11
44.07m 45.08m 44.95m 44.55m 41.54m 44.53m
2 Peters, Carly FR Davidson 43.39m 142-04
36.23m 42.44m 39.15m 42.15m 42.70m 43.39m
3 Alderman, Sydney SO Pittsburgh 42.17m 138-04
38.71m 40.58m 37.07m 35.14m 42.17m 32.71m
4 Hildebrand, Michelle FR Saint Franci 42.06m 138-00
41.68m 42.06m 39.94m 33.63m 40.39m 39.17m
5 DiMilia, Mareena SR Sacred Heart 40.01m 131-03
39.41m 40.01m 37.81m 33.15m 37.17m 33.32m
6 Getkin, Kasey SO Bucknell 39.86m 130-09
39.86m 35.91m 36.99m 38.06m 36.88m 39.86m
7 Buck, Sam SO Robert Morri 39.29m 128-11
36.40m 38.85m 37.52m 38.36m 39.29m 38.87m
8 Moravsky, Samantha FR William and 39.27m 128-10
X 37.37m 39.27m 37.77m 33.28m 36.94m
9 Garnand, Shelby JR George Mason 37.79m 124-00
34.72m 37.79m 33.16m
10 Lorimer, Carissa SO Saint Franci 36.78m 120-08
30.97m 35.70m 36.78m
11 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique SR Howard 36.47m 119-08
34.74m X 36.47m
12 Guide, Isabel SO George Mason 36.06m 118-04
36.06m 33.81m 34.21m
13 Zubek, Marlee SR Robert Morri 35.94m 117-11
31.65m 32.74m 35.94m
14 Krivoniak, April JR Robert Morri 35.47m 116-04
33.24m 34.40m 35.47m
15 Wirshup, Kathleen JR William and 35.08m 115-01
32.41m 30.40m 35.08m
16 Unger, Haley JR Navy 34.22m 112-03
30.18m 30.97m 34.22m
17 Cassidy, Julia SR Sacred Heart 34.02m 111-07
33.22m X 34.02m
18 Galloway, Lauryn SO Howard 33.93m 111-04
33.93m 32.15m 30.17m
19 Lash, Sarah SO Saint Franci 33.69m 110-06
3.56m 32.69m 33.69m
20 Falco, Anna FR George Mason 33.34m 109-04
X 28.95m 33.34m
21 Gunneson, Brittney SR Sacred Heart 33.23m 109-00
33.23m X 30.68m
22 Su, Jenn JR Johns Hopkin 33.01m 108-04
32.58m X 33.01m
23 Steelman, Rachel JR Mount St. Ma 33.00m 108-03
33.00m ND 31.67m
24 Hartmayer, Morgan FR Sacred Heart 32.97m 108-02
32.45m 32.97m X
25 Harper, Kelsey JR Johns Hopkin 32.86m 107-10
32.86m 31.76m 31.06m
26 Helenski, Carolyn FR Pittsburgh 31.95m 104-10
31.95m 31.58m 31.56m
27 Easse, Stephanie SR Bucknell 31.93m 104-09
31.01m 30.15m 31.93m
28 Youtzy, Bryanna SO Mount St. Ma 31.83m 104-05
30.18m ND 31.83m
29 Wilson, Bethany JR Mary Washing 31.52m 103-05
X 30.88m 31.52m
30 Derendal, Julia FR George Mason 29.92m 98-02
29.92m ND ND
31 Brandon, Audrey JR Navy 26.58m 87-02
26.58m ND ND
32 Fulton, Emily JR VMI 23.98m 78-08
23.98m ND ND
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) George Mason 80.50 2) Youngstown St. 78
3) VCU 55 4) West Virginia 40
5) Georgetown 39 6) Davidson 36
7) Howard 35.50 8) William and Mary 34.50
9) Mount St. Mary's 33 10) Morgan State 31
11) Pittsburgh 30 12) VMI 29
13) Sacred Heart 21 13) Bucknell 21
15) Robert Morris 20 15) Maryland-Eastern Shore 20
17) Towson 14 18) Navy 13.50
19) Saint Francis (Pa.) 12 20) Fordham 10
21) George Washington 7 22) UMBC 6
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Navy 103 2) Youngstown St. 68.50
3) George Mason 56 4) Coppin State 46
5) UMBC 44 5) William and Mary 44
7) Georgetown 39 8) VCU 38
9) Saint Francis (Pa.) 33.50 10) Mount St. Mary's 23.50
11) Davidson 22 12) Fordham 21
13) Bucknell 16 14) Howard 12
14) Maryland-Eastern Shore 12 16) Morgan State 10
17) Sacred Heart 7 18) George Washington 6
19) VMI 5 20) American 2
|